+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Apa Mountain Lodge

About the hotel

  • Beach

Property Location With a stay at Apa Mountain Lodge in Konyaalti, you'll be 12.7 mi (20.4 km) from Konyaalti Beach and 15.5 mi (25 km) from Konyaalti Beach Park. This hotel is 13.6 mi (21.8 km) from Sarisu Beach and 13.9 mi (22.4 km) from Tunektepe Cable Car. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Konyaalti Beach - 20.4 km / 12.7 mi Sarisu Beach - 21.8 km / 13.6 mi Tunektepe Cable Car - 22.4 km / 13.9 mi Setur Antalya Marina - 22.4 km / 13.9 mi Dominart Sanat Merkezi - 22.5 km / 14 mi Akdeniz University - 23.1 km / 14.4 mi Saklikent Ski Center - 23.8 km / 14.8 mi Akdeniz University Hospital - 24.8 km / 15.4 mi Konyaalti Beach Park - 25 km / 15.5 mi Aktur Park - 25.2 km / 15.7 mi Migros Shopping Center - 25.3 km / 15.7 mi Arapsu Bridge - 25.4 km / 15.8 mi Cam Piramit - 25.8 km / 16 mi Atatürk Culture Park - 25.8 km / 16.1 mi Glass Pyramid Congress and Exhibition Centre - 25.9 km / 16.1 mi

The nearest major airport is Antalya Intl. Airport (AYT) - 43.6 km / 27.1 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Pool & beach

    • Yüzme Havuzu

    Food & drink

    • Bar
    • Kahvaltı
    • Lounge
    • Restoran
    • Yeme & İçme

    Sports & entertainment

    • Bahçe

    Services

    • Çok Dilli Personel
    • İş Merkezi
    • Konsiyerj
    • Kütüphane
    • Market
    • Misafir Hizmetleri
    • Toplantı & Balo Salonu

    Location & surroundings

    Caglarca Mah. 4433 Sk. 24, Konyaalti Konyaalti, Antalya TR

    Nearby

    • Konyaalti Beach20.4 km
    • Sarisu Beach21.8 km
    • Tunektepe Cable Car22.4 km
    • Setur Antalya Marina22.4 km
    • Dominart Sanat Merkezi22.5 km
    • Akdeniz University23.1 km

    Transport

    • Antalya Intl. Airport (ayt)43.6 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.