Apa Mountain Lodge
About the hotel
- Beach
Property Location With a stay at Apa Mountain Lodge in Konyaalti, you'll be 12.7 mi (20.4 km) from Konyaalti Beach and 15.5 mi (25 km) from Konyaalti Beach Park. This hotel is 13.6 mi (21.8 km) from Sarisu Beach and 13.9 mi (22.4 km) from Tunektepe Cable Car. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Konyaalti Beach - 20.4 km / 12.7 mi Sarisu Beach - 21.8 km / 13.6 mi Tunektepe Cable Car - 22.4 km / 13.9 mi Setur Antalya Marina - 22.4 km / 13.9 mi Dominart Sanat Merkezi - 22.5 km / 14 mi Akdeniz University - 23.1 km / 14.4 mi Saklikent Ski Center - 23.8 km / 14.8 mi Akdeniz University Hospital - 24.8 km / 15.4 mi Konyaalti Beach Park - 25 km / 15.5 mi Aktur Park - 25.2 km / 15.7 mi Migros Shopping Center - 25.3 km / 15.7 mi Arapsu Bridge - 25.4 km / 15.8 mi Cam Piramit - 25.8 km / 16 mi Atatürk Culture Park - 25.8 km / 16.1 mi Glass Pyramid Congress and Exhibition Centre - 25.9 km / 16.1 mi
The nearest major airport is Antalya Intl. Airport (AYT) - 43.6 km / 27.1 mi
Rooms
Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58
Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.
Hotel facilities
Pool & beach
- Yüzme Havuzu
Food & drink
- Bar
- Kahvaltı
- Lounge
- Restoran
- Yeme & İçme
Sports & entertainment
- Bahçe
Services
- Çok Dilli Personel
- İş Merkezi
- Konsiyerj
- Kütüphane
- Market
- Misafir Hizmetleri
- Toplantı & Balo Salonu
Location & surroundings
Caglarca Mah. 4433 Sk. 24, Konyaalti Konyaalti, Antalya TR
Nearby
- Konyaalti Beach20.4 km
- Sarisu Beach21.8 km
- Tunektepe Cable Car22.4 km
- Setur Antalya Marina22.4 km
- Dominart Sanat Merkezi22.5 km
- Akdeniz University23.1 km
Transport
- Antalya Intl. Airport (ayt)43.6 km
Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.