Apartament Sobieskiego
About the hotel
- Fitness
Property Location With a stay at this apartment in Warsaw (Mokotow), you'll be within a 15-minute drive of National Stadium and Old Town Square. This apartment is 7.2 mi (11.6 km) from Old Town Market Place and 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from Museum of Polish Military Technology. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Wilanów Palace - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi Museum of Polish Military Technology - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi Sadyba Best Mall - 2.2 km / 1.4 mi Natolin - 3.4 km / 2.1 mi Służewiec Racetrack - 4.4 km / 2.7 mi Galeria Mokotow Shopping Centre - 4.9 km / 3.1 mi Marynarska Point - 5.4 km / 3.4 mi Lazienki Park - 5.5 km / 3.4 mi Embassy of Ukraine - 6 km / 3.7 mi Embassy of the Republic of Slovenia - 6.2 km / 3.8 mi Belweder Palace - 6.2 km / 3.9 mi Palace on the Isle - 6.2 km / 3.9 mi Central Clinical Hospital of the Ministry of the Interior - 6.6 km / 4.1 mi Chopin Statue - 6.6 km / 4.1 mi U.S. Embassy - 6.9 km / 4.3 mi
The nearest airports are: Frederic Chopin Airport (WAW) - 15.3 km / 9.5 mi Modlin (WMI-Warsaw-Modlin Mazovia) - 46.7 km / 29 mi
Rooms
Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58
Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.
Hotel facilities
Pool & beach
- Yüzme Havuzu
Sports & entertainment
- Fitness
Transport & parking
- Otopark
Room amenities
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Location & surroundings
1 Sobieskiego Warsaw, Masovian Voivodeship PL
Nearby
- Sadyba Best Mall2.2 km
- Natolin3.4 km
- Służewiec Racetrack4.4 km
- Galeria Mokotow Shopping Centre4.9 km
- Marynarska Point5.4 km
- Lazienki Park5.5 km
Historic sites
- Museum Of Polish Military Technology1.9 km
- Wilanów Palace1.9 km
- Palace On The Isle6.2 km
- Belweder Palace6.2 km
Transport
- Frederic Chopin Airport (waw)15.3 km
Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.