Apartment-4people-parking-castelledefels-bikes-bbq

About the hotel

  • Beach

Property Location Located in Castelldefels, this apartment is within a 15-minute drive of Port de Barcelona and Castelldefels Beach. This apartment is 12.5 mi (20.2 km) from Camp Nou and 13.5 mi (21.7 km) from Plaça de Catalunya. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Castelldefels Beach - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Gava Beach - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi British School of Barcelona - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Lluminetes Beach - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi Canal Olímpic de Catalunya - 2.5 km / 1.5 mi Anec Blau Shopping Center - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Castelldefels Castle - 3.7 km / 2.3 mi Filipinas Beach - 4.5 km / 2.8 mi Port Ginesta - 6.9 km / 4.3 mi Viladecans The Style Outlets - 7 km / 4.4 mi Vilamarina Shopping Centre - 7.5 km / 4.6 mi Garraf Beach - 10.4 km / 6.5 mi Prat Beach - 12.2 km / 7.6 mi Catalunya in Miniature - 15.2 km / 9.4 mi Barcelona Free Port - 16 km / 9.9 mi

The nearest major airport is Barcelona El Prat Airport (BCN) - 10.8 km / 6.7 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Transport & parking

    • Otopark

    Room amenities

    • Kablosuz İnternet

    Location & surroundings

    Passeig de la Marina 8, 2-3 Castelldefels, Barcelona, Catalonia ES

    Nearby

    • Gava Beach0.5 km
    • Castelldefels Beach0.5 km
    • British School Of Barcelona1.4 km
    • Lluminetes Beach2.4 km
    • Canal Olímpic De Catalunya2.5 km
    • Anec Blau Shopping Center2.6 km

    Historic sites

    • Castelldefels Castle3.7 km

    Transport

    • Barcelona El Prat Airport (bcn)10.8 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.