+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

BABI NEFES Demirhan Konagı

About the hotel

Property Location A stay at BABİ NEFES Demirhan Konağı places you in the heart of Mardin, steps from Melik Mahmut Mosque and 5 minutes by foot from Sakıp Sabancı Mardin City Museum. This hotel is 1.3 mi (2 km) from Great Mosque of Mardin and 2.3 mi (3.7 km) from Kirklar Kilisesi. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Melik Mahmut Mosque - 0.1 km / 0.1 mi Sakıp Sabancı Mardin City Museum - 0.4 km / 0.2 mi Sehidiye Mosque - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Sabanci City Museum - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Hatuniye - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi Şahkulubey Mansion - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Bazaar - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Mardin Museum - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Latifiye Mosque - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi Kirklar Kilisesi - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi Mardin Castle - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi Great Mosque of Mardin - 2 km / 1.3 mi Zinciriye Medresesi - 2.2 km / 1.3 mi Mardian Mall AVM - 3.7 km / 2.3 mi Kasımiye Medresesi - 3.7 km / 2.3 mi

The nearest major airport is Mardin (MQM) - 18.8 km / 11.7 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Food & drink

    • Kahvaltı
    • Restoran
    • Yeme & İçme

    Services

    • Çamaşırhane
    • Konsiyerj
    • Market

    Room amenities

    • Kablosuz İnternet
    • Kasa

    Location & surroundings

    Esen 20 Sk. Mardin TR

    Nearby

    • Hatuniye0.9 km
    • Şahkulubey Mansion1.3 km
    • Bazaar1.4 km
    • Kirklar Kilisesi1.7 km
    • Zinciriye Medresesi2.2 km
    • Mardian Mall Avm3.7 km

    Historic sites

    • Melik Mahmut Mosque0.1 km
    • Sakıp Sabancı Mardin City Museum0.4 km
    • Sehidiye Mosque0.7 km
    • Sabanci City Museum0.8 km
    • Mardin Museum1.4 km
    • Latifiye Mosque1.5 km

    Transport

    • Mardin (mqm)18.8 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.