Call now+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

Questions? We're here.

Call now+90 538 954 74 58
Türkçe

B&B Locanda de Colli

About the hotel

Property Location Located in Signa, B&B Locanda de Colli is in a rural location, within a 5-minute drive of Renai Park and Hidron. This bed & breakfast is 8.6 mi (13.9 km) from Piazza di Santa Maria Novella and 11.4 mi (18.3 km) from Ponte Vecchio. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Renai Park - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi Arno River - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi Hidron - 3.7 km / 2.3 mi Villa Medicea di Poggio a Caiano - 6.5 km / 4 mi I Gigli Shopping Center - 7.1 km / 4.4 mi Conte of Florence Factory Outlet - 8 km / 5 mi Cascine Park - 8.9 km / 5.5 mi Golf Club Le Pavoniere - 10.3 km / 6.4 mi Tenuta San Vito - 11.5 km / 7.1 mi Visarno Arena - 12.2 km / 7.6 mi Castello dell'Imperatore - 12.2 km / 7.6 mi San Francesco - 12.3 km / 7.6 mi Prato Cathedral - 12.3 km / 7.7 mi The New Florence Opera House - 12.9 km / 8 mi Leopolda Station Exhibition Center - 13 km / 8.1 mi

The nearest major airport is Florence Airport, Peretola (FLR) - 13 km / 8.1 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Food & drink

    • Kahvaltı
    • Lounge
    • Restoran

    Sports & entertainment

    • Bahçe

    Transport & parking

    • Elektrikli Araç Şarjı
    • Otopark

    Room amenities

    • Sigara İçilmeyen Alan

    Location & surroundings

    206 Via dei Colli Signa, Province of Florence, Tuscany IT

    Nearby

    • Arno River2.8 km
    • Hidron3.7 km
    • Villa Medicea Di Poggio A Caiano6.5 km
    • I Gigli Shopping Center7.1 km
    • Conte Of Florence Factory Outlet8 km
    • Cascine Park8.9 km

    Transport

    • Leopolda Station Exhibition Center13 km
    • Florence Airport, Peretola (flr)13 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.