Biga Casa Grande Otel
About the hotel
- Accessible
Property Location Located in Biga, Biga Casa Grande Otel is within a 5-minute drive of Ilyas Bayram Stadium and Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University. This hotel is 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from Biga State Hospital and 14.7 mi (23.6 km) from Sea of Marmara. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Ilyas Bayram Stadium - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University - 2.5 km / 1.5 mi Biga State Hospital - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi Sea of Marmara - 23.6 km / 14.7 mi
The nearest major airport is Çanakkale (CKZ) - 94.1 km / 58.5 mi
Rooms
Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58
Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.
Hotel facilities
Food & drink
- Kahvaltı
- Restoran
Sports & entertainment
- Bahçe
Services
- Çamaşırhane
- Market
Transport & parking
- Otopark
Location & surroundings
Istiklal Mah Biga, Çanakkale TR
Nearby
- Ilyas Bayram Stadium1.3 km
- Biga State Hospital2.8 km
- Sea Of Marmara23.6 km
Historic sites
- Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University2.5 km
Transport
- Çanakkale (ckz)94.1 km
Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.