+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Biga Casa Grande Otel

About the hotel

  • Accessible

Property Location Located in Biga, Biga Casa Grande Otel is within a 5-minute drive of Ilyas Bayram Stadium and Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University. This hotel is 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from Biga State Hospital and 14.7 mi (23.6 km) from Sea of Marmara. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Ilyas Bayram Stadium - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University - 2.5 km / 1.5 mi Biga State Hospital - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi Sea of Marmara - 23.6 km / 14.7 mi

The nearest major airport is Çanakkale (CKZ) - 94.1 km / 58.5 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Food & drink

    • Kahvaltı
    • Restoran

    Sports & entertainment

    • Bahçe

    Services

    • Çamaşırhane
    • Market

    Transport & parking

    • Otopark

    Location & surroundings

    Istiklal Mah Biga, Çanakkale TR

    Nearby

    • Ilyas Bayram Stadium1.3 km
    • Biga State Hospital2.8 km
    • Sea Of Marmara23.6 km

    Historic sites

    • Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University2.5 km

    Transport

    • Çanakkale (ckz)94.1 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.