Call now+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

Questions? We're here.

Call now+90 538 954 74 58
Türkçe

Bungalow

About the hotel

Property Location Located in Tbilisi, Bungalow is within a 15-minute drive of Chreli Abano Sulphur Bath and Spa and Cathedral of Saint George. This lodge is 6.5 mi (10.5 km) from Shardeni Street and 6.6 mi (10.6 km) from Narikala Fortress. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Chreli Abano Sulphur Bath and Spa - 10.3 km / 6.4 mi Cathedral of Saint George - 10.4 km / 6.5 mi Shardeni Street - 10.5 km / 6.5 mi Narikala Fortress - 10.6 km / 6.6 mi Rike Park - 10.6 km / 6.6 mi Rike Aerial Tramway Station - 10.7 km / 6.6 mi Narikala Aerial Tramway Station - 10.7 km / 6.6 mi Bridge of Peace - 10.7 km / 6.6 mi Museum of Illusions Tbilisi - 10.7 km / 6.7 mi Cathedral of the Assumption of the Virgin - 11.1 km / 6.9 mi Freedom Square - 11.2 km / 7 mi Rustaveli Avenue - 11.3 km / 7 mi St. George Statue - 11.3 km / 7 mi Monument of King Vakhtang Gorgasali - 11.3 km / 7 mi Metekhi Church - 11.4 km / 7.1 mi

The nearest major airport is Tbilisi Intl. Airport (TBS) - 21.3 km / 13.2 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Pool & beach

    • İskele

    Food & drink

    • Bar
    • Barbekü
    • Kahvaltı
    • Lounge
    • Restoran
    • Yeme & İçme

    Sports & entertainment

    • Aktiviteler

    Services

    • Çamaşırhane
    • Çok Dilli Personel
    • Market

    Location & surroundings

    Marneuli 9 dzmis street Tbilisi GE

    Nearby

    • Chreli Abano Sulphur Bath And Spa10.3 km
    • Cathedral Of Saint George10.4 km
    • Shardeni Street10.5 km
    • Rike Park10.6 km
    • Narikala Fortress10.6 km
    • Bridge Of Peace10.7 km

    Historic sites

    • Museum Of Illusions Tbilisi10.7 km
    • Metekhi Church11.4 km

    Transport

    • Rike Aerial Tramway Station10.7 km
    • Narikala Aerial Tramway Station10.7 km
    • Tbilisi Intl. Airport (tbs)21.3 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.