Charming 1 Bedroom Apartment Eiffel Tower
About the hotel
Property Location A stay at this aparthotel places you in the heart of Paris, within a 15-minute walk of Eiffel Tower and Place du Trocadéro. This aparthotel is 1.6 mi (2.7 km) from Champs-Élysées and 2 mi (3.2 km) from Arc de Triomphe. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Pont de Bir-Hakeim - 0.1 km / 0.1 mi Seine - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Champ de Mars - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Eiffel Tower - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Place du Trocadéro - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Rue Cler - 1.6 km / 1 mi Avenue George V - 1.6 km / 1 mi Avenue Montaigne - 1.7 km / 1 mi Les Invalides - 2 km / 1.2 mi Hopital Europeen Georges Pompidou - 2.3 km / 1.4 mi Grand Palais - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi Rodin Museum - 2.5 km / 1.5 mi Place Charles de Gaulle - 2.5 km / 1.5 mi Galeries Lafayette Champs-Élysées - 2.5 km / 1.6 mi Champs-Élysées - 2.5 km / 1.6 mi
The nearest airports are: Paris Orly Airport (ORY) - 19 km / 11.8 mi Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG) - 37.5 km / 23.3 mi Paris Beauvais Airport (BVA) - 88.6 km / 55.1 mi Paris (XCR-Chalons-Vatry) - 220.6 km / 137.1 mi
Rooms
Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58
Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.
Hotel facilities
Transport & parking
- Otopark
Room amenities
- Asansör
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Location & surroundings
5 Boulevard de Grenelle, Paris, Ile-de-France 75015, France Paris, Seine-et-Marne, Île-de-France FR
Nearby
- Pont De Bir-hakeim0.1 km
- Seine0.2 km
- Champ De Mars0.5 km
- Place Du Trocadéro1.1 km
- Rue Cler1.6 km
- Avenue George V1.6 km
Historic sites
- Eiffel Tower0.7 km
- Rodin Museum2.5 km
Transport
- Paris Orly Airport (ory)19 km
- Paris Charles De Gaulle Airport (cdg)37.5 km
- Paris Beauvais Airport (bva)88.6 km
Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.