+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Collection O Sanur Near Bali Exotic Marine Park

About the hotel

  • Beach

Property Location With a stay at Collection O Sanur Near Bali Exotic Marine Park in Denpasar, you'll be within a 15-minute drive of Waterbom Bali and Beachwalk Shopping Center. This hotel is 5.6 mi (8.9 km) from Kuta Beach and 6.4 mi (10.3 km) from Sanur Beach. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Benoa Harbour - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi BIMC Hospital - 5 km / 3.1 mi Mall Bali Galeria - 7.5 km / 4.7 mi RS Bali Mandara - 8.1 km / 5 mi Lippo Mall - 8.3 km / 5.2 mi Segara Beach - 8.7 km / 5.4 mi Tuban Beach - 8.7 km / 5.4 mi Kuta Art Market - 8.9 km / 5.5 mi Kuta Beach - 8.9 km / 5.6 mi Waterbom Bali - 9.1 km / 5.7 mi Kuta Square - 9.1 km / 5.7 mi Kuta Center - 9.1 km / 5.7 mi Jimbaran Beach - 9.1 km / 5.7 mi Discovery Shopping Mall - 9.2 km / 5.7 mi Siloam Hospitals - 9.2 km / 5.7 mi

The nearest major airport is Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (DPS) - 8.3 km / 5.2 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Pool & beach

    • Yüzme Havuzu

    Services

    • Market

    Transport & parking

    • Otopark

    Room amenities

    • Kablosuz İnternet
    • Sigara İçilmeyen Alan

    Location & surroundings

    Nira Guest House Denpasar, Bali, Indonesia ID

    Nearby

    • Benoa Harbour2.8 km
    • Bimc Hospital5 km
    • Mall Bali Galeria7.5 km
    • Rs Bali Mandara8.1 km
    • Lippo Mall8.3 km
    • Tuban Beach8.7 km

    Transport

    • Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (dps)8.3 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.