Collection O Sanur Near Bali Exotic Marine Park
About the hotel
- Beach
Property Location With a stay at Collection O Sanur Near Bali Exotic Marine Park in Denpasar, you'll be within a 15-minute drive of Waterbom Bali and Beachwalk Shopping Center. This hotel is 5.6 mi (8.9 km) from Kuta Beach and 6.4 mi (10.3 km) from Sanur Beach. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Benoa Harbour - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi BIMC Hospital - 5 km / 3.1 mi Mall Bali Galeria - 7.5 km / 4.7 mi RS Bali Mandara - 8.1 km / 5 mi Lippo Mall - 8.3 km / 5.2 mi Segara Beach - 8.7 km / 5.4 mi Tuban Beach - 8.7 km / 5.4 mi Kuta Art Market - 8.9 km / 5.5 mi Kuta Beach - 8.9 km / 5.6 mi Waterbom Bali - 9.1 km / 5.7 mi Kuta Square - 9.1 km / 5.7 mi Kuta Center - 9.1 km / 5.7 mi Jimbaran Beach - 9.1 km / 5.7 mi Discovery Shopping Mall - 9.2 km / 5.7 mi Siloam Hospitals - 9.2 km / 5.7 mi
The nearest major airport is Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (DPS) - 8.3 km / 5.2 mi
Rooms
Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58
Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.
Hotel facilities
Pool & beach
- Yüzme Havuzu
Services
- Market
Transport & parking
- Otopark
Room amenities
- Kablosuz İnternet
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Location & surroundings
Nira Guest House Denpasar, Bali, Indonesia ID
Nearby
- Benoa Harbour2.8 km
- Bimc Hospital5 km
- Mall Bali Galeria7.5 km
- Rs Bali Mandara8.1 km
- Lippo Mall8.3 km
- Tuban Beach8.7 km
Transport
- Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (dps)8.3 km
Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.