Cosy Marylebone Flat
About the hotel
Property Location Located in London (London City Centre), this apartment is within a 15-minute walk of Marble Arch and Oxford Street. This apartment is 0.6 mi (1 km) from Hyde Park and 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from Regent's Park. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Baker Street - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Madame Tussauds Wax Museum - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Marble Arch - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Oxford Street - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi Regent's Park - 0.9 km / 0.6 mi Park Lane - 0.9 km / 0.6 mi Marylebone High Street - 1 km / 0.6 mi Hyde Park - 1 km / 0.6 mi Portland Place - 1.4 km / 0.8 mi Paddington Central - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Grosvenor Square - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi Lord's Cricket Ground - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi Bond Street - 1.6 km / 1 mi Kensington Gardens - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi Regent Street - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi
The nearest airports are: London City Airport (LCY) - 17.9 km / 11.1 mi Heathrow Airport (LHR) - 27.4 km / 17 mi Gatwick Airport (LGW) - 95.2 km / 59.1 mi Luton Airport (LTN) - 52 km / 32.3 mi Stansted Airport (STN) - 76.8 km / 47.7 mi
Rooms
Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58
Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.
Hotel facilities
Room amenities
- Kablosuz İnternet
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Location & surroundings
67F York Street, London London, Greater London, England GB
Nearby
- Baker Street0.6 km
- Marble Arch0.8 km
- Park Lane0.9 km
- Regent's Park0.9 km
- Oxford Street0.9 km
- Hyde Park1 km
Historic sites
- Madame Tussauds Wax Museum0.8 km
Transport
- London City Airport (lcy)17.9 km
- Heathrow Airport (lhr)27.4 km
- Luton Airport (ltn)52 km
- Stansted Airport (stn)76.8 km
- Gatwick Airport (lgw)95.2 km
Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.