Enjoy Apartments Maria
About the hotel
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer. Church And Convent Of The Salesian - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Avinguda Diagonal - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Passeig de Gràcia - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Casa Batllo - 0.7 km / 0.5 mi Rambla de Catalunya - 0.9 km / 0.6 mi Casa Milà - 1 km / 0.6 mi Arc de Triomf - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Plaça de Catalunya - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Portal de l'Angel - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi University of Barcelona - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi Palau de la Música Catalana - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi El Corte Ingles - 1.2 km / 0.8 mi Sagrada Familia - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi La Rambla - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Carrer Gran de Gràcia - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi The nearest major airport is Barcelona El Prat Airport (BCN) - 15.7 km / 9.8 mi
Rooms
Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58
Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.
Hotel facilities
Room amenities
- Asansör
- Kablosuz İnternet
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Location & surroundings
Carrer Girona, 74, Barcelona Barcelona, Catalonia ES
Nearby
- Avinguda Diagonal0.5 km
- Passeig De Gràcia0.7 km
- Casa Batllo0.7 km
- Rambla De Catalunya0.9 km
- Casa Milà1 km
- Arc De Triomf1.1 km
Transport
- Barcelona El Prat Airport (bcn)15.7 km
Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.