+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Epitome Suites

About the hotel

Property Location With a stay at Epitome Suites in Athens (Athens City Centre), you'll be steps from Ermou Street and Monastiraki Flea Market. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer. Ermou Street - 0.1 km / 0.1 mi Monastiraki Square - 0.1 km / 0.1 mi Monastiraki Flea Market - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Ancient Agora of Athens - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Adrianou Street - 0.4 km / 0.2 mi Athens Gallery - 0.4 km / 0.3 mi Roman Agora - 0.4 km / 0.3 mi Stoa of Attalos - 0.4 km / 0.3 mi Athens Central Market - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Temple of Hephaestos - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Metropolitan Cathedral of Athens - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Tower of the Winds - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Athens City Hall - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Areopagus Hill - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Syntagma Square - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi

The nearest major airport is Athens Intl.

Airport (ATH) - 34.5 km / 21.4 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Food & drink

    • Kahvaltı

    Room amenities

    • Kablosuz İnternet
    • Sigara İçilmeyen Alan

    Location & surroundings

    2 Pittaki Athens, Attica GR

    Nearby

    • Monastiraki Square0.1 km
    • Ermou Street0.1 km
    • Ancient Agora Of Athens0.2 km
    • Monastiraki Flea Market0.2 km
    • Athens Gallery0.4 km
    • Stoa Of Attalos0.4 km

    Historic sites

    • Tower Of The Winds0.5 km
    • Temple Of Hephaestos0.5 km

    Transport

    • Athens Intl. Airport (ath)34.5 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.