+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Imperial Queensway Apartment

About the hotel

Property Location With a stay at this apartment, you'll be centrally located in London, steps from Kensington Gardens and 13 minutes by foot from Hyde Park. This apartment is 0.5 mi (0.9 km) from Kensington Palace and 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from Kensington High Street. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Queensway - 0.1 km / 0.1 mi Kensington Gardens - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Kensington Palace - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi Portobello Road Market - 1 km / 0.6 mi Hyde Park - 1 km / 0.6 mi Kensington High Street - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi Paddington Central - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Royal Albert Hall - 1.5 km / 1 mi Imperial College London - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi Oxford Street - 2 km / 1.3 mi Cromwell Road - 2.1 km / 1.3 mi Marble Arch - 2.1 km / 1.3 mi Park Lane - 2.1 km / 1.3 mi Victoria and Albert Museum - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi Natural History Museum - 2.5 km / 1.5 mi

The nearest airports are: London City Airport (LCY) - 20.8 km / 12.9 mi Heathrow Airport (LHR) - 24.8 km / 15.4 mi Gatwick Airport (LGW) - 92.6 km / 57.5 mi Luton Airport (LTN) - 59.5 km / 37 mi Stansted Airport (STN) - 117.3 km / 72.9 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Services

    • Çamaşırhane

    Room amenities

    • Sigara İçilmeyen Alan

    Location & surroundings

    26 Queensway Westminster GB

    Nearby

    • Queensway0.1 km
    • Kensington Gardens0.2 km
    • Hyde Park1 km
    • Portobello Road Market1 km
    • Kensington High Street1.2 km
    • Paddington Central1.3 km

    Historic sites

    • Kensington Palace0.9 km
    • Victoria And Albert Museum2.4 km
    • Natural History Museum2.5 km

    Transport

    • London City Airport (lcy)20.8 km
    • Heathrow Airport (lhr)24.8 km
    • Luton Airport (ltn)59.5 km
    • Gatwick Airport (lgw)92.6 km
    • Stansted Airport (stn)117.3 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.