Leon's Loft House
About the hotel
- Beach
Property Location Located in Patong, Leon's Loft House is within a 15-minute walk of Jungceylon Shopping Center and Patong Beach. This hostel is 1.4 mi (2.2 km) from Bangla Road and 2.6 mi (4.1 km) from Karon Beach. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Jungceylon Shopping Center - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Bangla Boxing Stadium - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Banzaan Fresh Market - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi Patong Beach - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Central Patong - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Nanai Road - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi Bangla Road - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi Patong Hospital - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Royal Paradise Night Market - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Banana Walk - 1.5 km / 1 mi Paradise Complex - 1.6 km / 1 mi Nurul Islam Mosque - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi Freedom Beach - 3.7 km / 2.3 mi Kalim Beach - 3.8 km / 2.4 mi Tri Trang Beach - 4 km / 2.5 mi
The nearest major airport is Phuket Intl. Airport (HKT) - 39.7 km / 24.6 mi
Rooms
Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58
Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.
Hotel facilities
Transport & parking
- Otopark
Room amenities
- Kablosuz İnternet
Location & surroundings
162/126-127 Phang Muang Sai Kor Road Patong Beach, Patong, Phuket TH
Nearby
- Jungceylon Shopping Center0.7 km
- Bangla Boxing Stadium0.8 km
- Banzaan Fresh Market0.9 km
- Central Patong1.1 km
- Patong Beach1.1 km
- Bangla Road1.2 km
Historic sites
- Nurul Islam Mosque2.8 km
Transport
- Phuket Intl. Airport (hkt)39.7 km
Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.