Call now+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

Questions? We're here.

Call now+90 538 954 74 58
Türkçe

Magical Jungle Villa, 4 BR, Ubud With Staff

About the hotel

Property Location With a stay at this villa in Ubud, you'll be a 5-minute drive from Ubud Monkey Forest and 6 minutes from Ubud Traditional Art Market. This villa is 7.7 mi (12.5 km) from Tegallalang Rice Terrace and 15.7 mi (25.3 km) from Sanur Beach. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Goa Gajah - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi Setia Darma House of Mask and Puppets - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi Ubud Peliatan Balerung Stage - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi Peliatan Palace - 3 km / 1.8 mi Agung Rai Museum of Art - 3.2 km / 2 mi Pura Taman Pule - 3.3 km / 2.1 mi Ubud Monkey Forest - 3.8 km / 2.4 mi Sacred Monkey Forest Sanctuary - 3.9 km / 2.4 mi Pura Dalem Agung Padangtegal - 4.2 km / 2.6 mi Spiritual Center Sinar Suci - 4.4 km / 2.7 mi Pura Penataran Sasih - 4.4 km / 2.8 mi Lempad's House - 4.5 km / 2.8 mi Komaneka Fine Art Gallery - 4.6 km / 2.9 mi Ubud Palace - 4.6 km / 2.9 mi Ubud Traditional Art Market - 4.7 km / 2.9 mi

The nearest major airport is Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (DPS) - 41.2 km / 25.6 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Transport & parking

    • Otopark

    Room amenities

    • Kablosuz İnternet

    Location & surroundings

    Jalan Pasung Grigis 1 Ubud, Bali, Indonesia ID

    Nearby

    • Goa Gajah1.5 km
    • Setia Darma House Of Mask And Puppets1.7 km
    • Ubud Peliatan Balerung Stage2.9 km
    • Pura Taman Pule3.3 km
    • Ubud Monkey Forest3.8 km
    • Sacred Monkey Forest Sanctuary3.9 km

    Historic sites

    • Peliatan Palace3 km
    • Agung Rai Museum Of Art3.2 km
    • Ubud Palace4.6 km

    Transport

    • Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (dps)41.2 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.