Call now+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

Questions? We're here.

Call now+90 538 954 74 58
Türkçe

Malai Maikhao Near Beach

About the hotel

  • Beach

Property Location When you stay at Malai Maikhao Near Beach in Mai Khao, you'll be in the business district, within a 15-minute walk of Mai Khao Beach and Sirinat National Park. This cottage is 10.5 mi (16.8 km) from Nai Yang Beach and 14.6 mi (23.6 km) from Bang Tao Beach. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Mai Khao Beach - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Sirinat National Park - 1.2 km / 0.8 mi Nurul Islam Mosque - 1.6 km / 1 mi Splash Jungle Water Park - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi Airport Viewpoint - 3.6 km / 2.2 mi Turtle Village - 4.9 km / 3 mi Yacht Haven Marina - 9.2 km / 5.7 mi Sarasin Bridge - 9.9 km / 6.2 mi Blue Canyon Country Club - 12.4 km / 7.7 mi Phuket Thalang Go-Kart and ATV - 13.2 km / 8.2 mi Mission Hills Golf Course - 14.4 km / 8.9 mi Pilai Beach - 14.9 km / 9.3 mi Natai Beach - 15 km / 9.3 mi Pilai Bridge - 15.3 km / 9.5 mi Nai Yang Beach - 16.8 km / 10.5 mi

The nearest major airport is Phuket Intl. Airport (HKT) - 11.4 km / 7.1 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Spa & wellness

    • Kuaför

    Sports & entertainment

    • Bahçe

    Services

    • ATM
    • Çamaşırhane
    • Konsiyerj
    • Market

    Transport & parking

    • Otopark

    Location & surroundings

    173/10 Moo 4 Mai Khao, Thalang, Phuket TH

    Nearby

    • Mai Khao Beach1.1 km
    • Sirinat National Park1.2 km
    • Splash Jungle Water Park2.4 km
    • Turtle Village4.9 km
    • Yacht Haven Marina9.2 km
    • Sarasin Bridge9.9 km

    Historic sites

    • Nurul Islam Mosque1.6 km

    Transport

    • Airport Viewpoint3.6 km
    • Phuket Intl. Airport (hkt)11.4 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.