Martimi's Apartments
About the hotel
- Beach
Property Location When you stay at Martimi's Apartments in Kissamos, you'll be near the beach and 5 minutes by car from Kissamos Stadium. This apartment is 15.4 mi (24.7 km) from Agia Marina Beach and 12.2 mi (19.6 km) from Balos Lagoon. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Kissamos Stadium - 4.4 km / 2.7 mi Telónio Beach - 4.4 km / 2.7 mi Komolithi - 5.7 km / 3.6 mi Mávros Mólos - 5.8 km / 3.6 mi Port of Kissamos - 8 km / 5 mi Trachilos Beach - 8.4 km / 5.2 mi Gonia Monastery - 11.5 km / 7.1 mi Orthodox Academy of Crete - 11.6 km / 7.2 mi Ravdouha Beach - 13.3 km / 8.3 mi Tavrontis Beach - 14 km / 8.7 mi Olive Tree of Vouves - 15.4 km / 9.6 mi Karavitakis Winery - 15.5 km / 9.6 mi Afrata Beach - 15.8 km / 9.8 mi German War Cemetery - 17 km / 10.6 mi Máleme Beach - 18.4 km / 11.4 mi
The preferred airport for Martimi's Apartments is Ioannis Daskalogiannis Airport (CHQ) - 47.3 km / 29.4 mi
Rooms
Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58
Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.
Hotel facilities
Food & drink
- Barbekü
- Restoran
Sports & entertainment
- Aktiviteler
- Bahçe
Services
- Market
Transport & parking
- Otopark
Room amenities
- Kablosuz İnternet
Location & surroundings
Drapanias Beach Kissamos, Chania, Crete GR
Nearby
- Telónio Beach4.4 km
- Kissamos Stadium4.4 km
- Komolithi5.7 km
- Mávros Mólos5.8 km
- Port Of Kissamos8 km
- Trachilos Beach8.4 km
Transport
- Ioannis Daskalogiannis Airport (chq)47.3 km
Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.