+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

McDreams Hotel Ingolstadt

About the hotel

  • Accessible

Property Location With a stay at McDreams Hotel Ingolstadt in Ingolstadt (Süd), you'll be within a 10-minute drive of ESV Stadion and Kart Arena. This hotel is 4.8 mi (7.8 km) from Messerschmitt Flight Museum and 5 mi (8 km) from Saturn-Arena. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

ESV Stadion - 7 km / 4.4 mi Kart Arena - 7.4 km / 4.6 mi Messerschmitt Flight Museum - 7.8 km / 4.8 mi Saturn-Arena - 8 km / 5 mi Museum für Konkrete Kunst - 8.2 km / 5.1 mi Danube River - 8.3 km / 5.2 mi Audi-Sportpark - 8.5 km / 5.3 mi Deutsches Medizinhistorisches Museum - 8.7 km / 5.4 mi Neues Schloss - 8.9 km / 5.5 mi Stadttheater Ingolstadt - 8.9 km / 5.5 mi Kreuztor - 9 km / 5.6 mi Liebfrauenmuenster - 9.2 km / 5.7 mi Lechner Museum - 9.2 km / 5.7 mi St. Maria-De-Victoria-Kirche - 9.4 km / 5.8 mi Theresienstraße - 9.4 km / 5.8 mi

The nearest airports are: Munich Airport (MUC) - 68.2 km / 42.4 mi Augsburg (AGB) - 67.8 km / 42.1 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Food & drink

    • Kahvaltı

    Services

    • Market

    Transport & parking

    • Otopark

    Room amenities

    • Asansör
    • Kablosuz İnternet
    • Kasa
    • Sigara İçilmeyen Alan

    Accessibility

    • Engelli Dostu

    Location & surroundings

    Am Hochfeldweg 2 Ingolstadt, Upper Bavaria, Bavaria DE

    Nearby

    • Esv Stadion7 km
    • Kart Arena7.4 km
    • Saturn-arena8 km
    • Danube River8.3 km
    • Audi-sportpark8.5 km
    • Neues Schloss8.9 km

    Historic sites

    • Messerschmitt Flight Museum7.8 km
    • Museum Für Konkrete Kunst8.2 km
    • Deutsches Medizinhistorisches Museum8.7 km
    • Lechner Museum9.2 km

    Transport

    • Munich Airport (muc)68.2 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.