+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Naturbliss Resort Village

About the hotel

  • Spa hotel

In Bangkok (Khanna Yao) Located in Bangkok (Khanna Yao), Naturbliss Resort Village is within a 5-minute drive of Liab Duan Night Market and Phyathai Nawamin Hospital. This guesthouse is 2.1 mi (3.5 km) from The Promenade and 2.3 mi (3.7 km) from Fashion Island. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Liab Duan Night Market - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi The Promenade - 3.7 km / 2.3 mi Fashion Island - 3.8 km / 2.4 mi Phyathai Nawamin Hospital - 4 km / 2.5 mi Panya Indra Golf Club - 4.3 km / 2.7 mi Lumpinee Boxing Stadium - 6.1 km / 3.8 mi Siam Park City - 6.5 km / 4 mi Central Ramintra - 8 km / 5 mi Kwan-Riam Floating Market - 10.3 km / 6.4 mi The Mall Lifestore Bangkapi - 11 km / 6.8 mi Kasetsart University - 11.3 km / 7 mi Chaeng Watthana Government Complex - 12.5 km / 7.8 mi Chulabhorn Hospital - 12.7 km / 7.9 mi Vejthani Hospital - 12.9 km / 8 mi Ramkhamhaeng University - 13.8 km / 8.6 mi The nearest airports are: Don Mueang Intl. Airport (DMK) - 17.8 km / 11.1 mi Suvarnabhumi Intl. Airport (BKK) - 25.9 km / 16.1 mi Make yourself at home in one of the 5 individually decorated guestrooms.

Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include desks and complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily. Take in the views from a terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access.

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Spa & wellness

    • SPA Merkezi

    Sports & entertainment

    • Bahçe

    Services

    • Çamaşırhane
    • Market

    Transport & parking

    • Otopark

    Room amenities

    • Kablosuz İnternet
    • Sigara İçilmeyen Alan

    Location & surroundings

    28 Ramintra 67 Khannayao, Bangkok Bangkok TH

    Nearby

    • Liab Duan Night Market1.8 km
    • Wat Nuan Chan2.5 km
    • The Promenade3.7 km
    • Fashion Island3.8 km
    • Phyathai Nawamin Hospital4 km
    • Panya Indra Golf Club4.3 km

    Transport

    • Don Mueang Intl. Airport (dmk)17.8 km
    • Suvarnabhumi Intl. Airport (bkk)25.9 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.