Perlekech Riad & Spa
About the hotel
- Spa hotel
- Family hotel
- Casino
Property Location With a stay at Perlekech Riad & Spa in Marrakech (Medina), you'll be a short 4-minute walk from Jemaa el-Fnaa and within 2 minutes by car from Marrakech Plaza. This riad is 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from Majorelle Garden and 0.2 mi (0.4 km) from Dar el Bacha Palace. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Koutoubia Mosque - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Jemaa el-Fnaa - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Dar el Bacha Palace - 0.4 km / 0.2 mi Artisanal Craft Center Marrakech - 0.4 km / 0.3 mi Souk El Bahja - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Cyber Park - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Souk Semmarine - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Souk Laghzel - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Ensemble Artisanal - 0.7 km / 0.5 mi Rahba Kedima - 0.7 km / 0.5 mi Mouassine Museum - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Souk Zrabi - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Le Grand Casino de La Mamounia - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Criee Berbere - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Mouassine Mosque - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi
The preferred airport for Perlekech Riad & Spa is Menara Airport (RAK) - 6 km / 3.7 mi
Rooms
Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58
Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.
Hotel facilities
Pool & beach
- Yüzme Havuzu
Food & drink
- Kahvaltı
- Lounge
- Restoran
- Yeme & İçme
Spa & wellness
- SPA Merkezi
Sports & entertainment
- Casino
- Çatı Terası
Location & surroundings
Rue Fatima Zhora 1 bis Marrakech, Marrakech-Safi MA
Nearby
- Jemaa El-fnaa0.3 km
- Artisanal Craft Center Marrakech0.4 km
- Souk El Bahja0.5 km
- Cyber Park0.5 km
- Souk Semmarine0.6 km
- Souk Laghzel0.7 km
Historic sites
- Koutoubia Mosque0.2 km
- Dar El Bacha Palace0.4 km
- Mouassine Mosque0.8 km
- Mouassine Museum0.8 km
Transport
- Menara Airport (rak)6 km
Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.