+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Perlekech Riad & Spa

About the hotel

  • Spa hotel
  • Family hotel
  • Casino

Property Location With a stay at Perlekech Riad & Spa in Marrakech (Medina), you'll be a short 4-minute walk from Jemaa el-Fnaa and within 2 minutes by car from Marrakech Plaza. This riad is 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from Majorelle Garden and 0.2 mi (0.4 km) from Dar el Bacha Palace. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Koutoubia Mosque - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Jemaa el-Fnaa - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Dar el Bacha Palace - 0.4 km / 0.2 mi Artisanal Craft Center Marrakech - 0.4 km / 0.3 mi Souk El Bahja - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Cyber Park - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Souk Semmarine - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Souk Laghzel - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Ensemble Artisanal - 0.7 km / 0.5 mi Rahba Kedima - 0.7 km / 0.5 mi Mouassine Museum - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Souk Zrabi - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Le Grand Casino de La Mamounia - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Criee Berbere - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Mouassine Mosque - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi

The preferred airport for Perlekech Riad & Spa is Menara Airport (RAK) - 6 km / 3.7 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Pool & beach

    • Yüzme Havuzu

    Food & drink

    • Kahvaltı
    • Lounge
    • Restoran
    • Yeme & İçme

    Spa & wellness

    • SPA Merkezi

    Sports & entertainment

    • Casino
    • Çatı Terası

    Location & surroundings

    Rue Fatima Zhora 1 bis Marrakech, Marrakech-Safi MA

    Nearby

    • Jemaa El-fnaa0.3 km
    • Artisanal Craft Center Marrakech0.4 km
    • Souk El Bahja0.5 km
    • Cyber Park0.5 km
    • Souk Semmarine0.6 km
    • Souk Laghzel0.7 km

    Historic sites

    • Koutoubia Mosque0.2 km
    • Dar El Bacha Palace0.4 km
    • Mouassine Mosque0.8 km
    • Mouassine Museum0.8 km

    Transport

    • Menara Airport (rak)6 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.