RIAD GARDEN LUXURY APARTS by Sabor Voyage
About the hotel
Property Location With a stay at this apartment in Marrakech (Palmeraie), you'll be within a 15-minute drive of Jemaa el-Fnaa and Marrakech Plaza. This apartment is 4.4 mi (7.1 km) from Majorelle Garden and 5.1 mi (8.3 km) from Avenue Mohamed VI. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Musée Aman pour la Civilsation de l'Eau au Maroc - 3.7 km / 2.3 mi Marrakesh Stadium - 5.2 km / 3.2 mi Zaouia El Abassia - 6.5 km / 4 mi Ecomusee Berbere - 6.7 km / 4.2 mi Place Bab Doukkala - 6.8 km / 4.2 mi Ksar Char-Bagh Hammam - 6.9 km / 4.3 mi Yves Saint Laurent Museum - 7 km / 4.4 mi Berber Museum - 7.1 km / 4.4 mi Majorelle Garden - 7.1 km / 4.4 mi Place du 16 November - 7.3 km / 4.5 mi Bab Doukkala Mosque - 7.3 km / 4.5 mi Marrakech Plaza - 7.3 km / 4.5 mi Grand Poste Gueliz - 7.3 km / 4.6 mi Carré Eden Shopping Center - 7.4 km / 4.6 mi Place El Moukef - 7.5 km / 4.6 mi
The preferred airport for this apartment is Menara Airport (RAK) - 13 km / 8.1 mi
Rooms
Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58
Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.
Hotel facilities
Pool & beach
- Yüzme Havuzu
Food & drink
- Barbekü
Sports & entertainment
- Aktiviteler
- Bahçe
Services
- Çamaşırhane
Transport & parking
- Havalimanı Servisi
- Otopark
Location & surroundings
Crcuit palemeraie , village 3 Marrakech, Marrakech-Safi MA
Nearby
- Musée Aman Pour La Civilsation De L'eau Au Maroc3.7 km
- Marrakesh Stadium5.2 km
- Zaouia El Abassia6.5 km
- Ecomusee Berbere6.7 km
- Place Bab Doukkala6.8 km
- Ksar Char-bagh Hammam6.9 km
Historic sites
- Yves Saint Laurent Museum7 km
- Berber Museum7.1 km
- Bab Doukkala Mosque7.3 km
Transport
- Menara Airport (rak)13 km
Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.