Spacy BKK
About the hotel
In Bangkok (Bang Chak) With a stay at Spacy BKK in Bangkok (Bang Chak), you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Lumphini Park and Terminal 21 Shopping Mall. This guesthouse is 6.4 mi (10.3 km) from Rajamangala National Stadium and 7.7 mi (12.4 km) from MBK Center. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Bangkok International Trade and Exhibition Center - 2.7 km / 1.7 mi Chao Praya River - 3.6 km / 2.3 mi Gateway Ekamai Mall - 4.4 km / 2.7 mi Bangkok University - 4.7 km / 2.9 mi Central Bangna - 4.9 km / 3.1 mi Soi Thonglor Road - 5.2 km / 3.3 mi Imperial World Samrong - 6.5 km / 4 mi Emporium - 6.6 km / 4.1 mi EmQuartier - 6.8 km / 4.2 mi Benchasiri Park - 6.9 km / 4.3 mi Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital - 7.2 km / 4.4 mi EmSphere Shopping Center - 7.4 km / 4.6 mi Queen Sirikit National Convention Center - 7.9 km / 4.9 mi Erawan Museum - 8.4 km / 5.2 mi Bangkok Hospital - 8.4 km / 5.2 mi The nearest airports are: Suvarnabhumi Intl. Airport (BKK) - 31.8 km / 19.8 mi Don Mueang Intl. Airport (DMK) - 33.8 km / 21 mi The preferred airport for Spacy BKK is Suvarnabhumi Intl.
Airport (BKK). Make yourself at home in one of the 13 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators and flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment.
Rooms
Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58
Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.
Hotel facilities
Services
- Konsiyerj
Transport & parking
- Otopark
Room amenities
- Kablosuz İnternet
Location & surroundings
2294 , Soi Sukhumvit 64, Sukhumvit Rd. Bangkok TH
Nearby
- Bangkok International Trade And Exhibition Center2.7 km
- Sukhumvit Road2.8 km
- Chao Praya River3.6 km
- Gateway Ekamai Mall4.4 km
- Bangkok University4.7 km
- Central Bangna4.9 km
Transport
- Suvarnabhumi Intl. Airport (bkk)31.8 km
- Don Mueang Intl. Airport (dmk)33.8 km
Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.