+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Spacy BKK

About the hotel

In Bangkok (Bang Chak) With a stay at Spacy BKK in Bangkok (Bang Chak), you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Lumphini Park and Terminal 21 Shopping Mall. This guesthouse is 6.4 mi (10.3 km) from Rajamangala National Stadium and 7.7 mi (12.4 km) from MBK Center. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Bangkok International Trade and Exhibition Center - 2.7 km / 1.7 mi Chao Praya River - 3.6 km / 2.3 mi Gateway Ekamai Mall - 4.4 km / 2.7 mi Bangkok University - 4.7 km / 2.9 mi Central Bangna - 4.9 km / 3.1 mi Soi Thonglor Road - 5.2 km / 3.3 mi Imperial World Samrong - 6.5 km / 4 mi Emporium - 6.6 km / 4.1 mi EmQuartier - 6.8 km / 4.2 mi Benchasiri Park - 6.9 km / 4.3 mi Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital - 7.2 km / 4.4 mi EmSphere Shopping Center - 7.4 km / 4.6 mi Queen Sirikit National Convention Center - 7.9 km / 4.9 mi Erawan Museum - 8.4 km / 5.2 mi Bangkok Hospital - 8.4 km / 5.2 mi The nearest airports are: Suvarnabhumi Intl. Airport (BKK) - 31.8 km / 19.8 mi Don Mueang Intl. Airport (DMK) - 33.8 km / 21 mi The preferred airport for Spacy BKK is Suvarnabhumi Intl.

Airport (BKK). Make yourself at home in one of the 13 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators and flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment.

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Services

    • Konsiyerj

    Transport & parking

    • Otopark

    Room amenities

    • Kablosuz İnternet

    Location & surroundings

    2294 , Soi Sukhumvit 64, Sukhumvit Rd. Bangkok TH

    Nearby

    • Bangkok International Trade And Exhibition Center2.7 km
    • Sukhumvit Road2.8 km
    • Chao Praya River3.6 km
    • Gateway Ekamai Mall4.4 km
    • Bangkok University4.7 km
    • Central Bangna4.9 km

    Transport

    • Suvarnabhumi Intl. Airport (bkk)31.8 km
    • Don Mueang Intl. Airport (dmk)33.8 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.