+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

The Cozi Inn

About the hotel

Near Pratunam Market With a stay at The Cozi Inn, you'll be centrally located in Bangkok, steps from Baiyoke Tower II and 6 minutes by foot from Pratunam Market. This hotel is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Platinum Fashion Mall and 0.8 mi (1.2 km) from Erawan Shrine. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Baiyoke Tower II - 0.1 km / 0.1 mi Pratunam Market - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Platinum Fashion Mall - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Pantip Plaza - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Erawan Shrine - 1.2 km / 0.8 mi CentralWorld - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Central Chidlom Department Store - 1.7 km / 1 mi Siam Square - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi Victory Monument - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi Jim Thompson House Museum - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi Siam Paragon Mall - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi Chulalongkorn University - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi Central Embassy - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi Siam Center - 2 km / 1.2 mi MBK Center - 2.5 km / 1.5 mi The nearest airports are: Don Mueang Intl. Airport (DMK) - 22.5 km / 14 mi Suvarnabhumi Intl. Airport (BKK) - 29.6 km / 18.4 mi The preferred airport for The Cozi Inn is Suvarnabhumi Intl.

Airport (BKK). Make yourself at home in one of the 37 air-conditioned rooms featuring kitchenettes with refrigerators and ovens. 34-inch LED televisions with cable programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected.

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Food & drink

    • Lounge
    • Restoran

    Services

    • Çamaşırhane
    • Çok Dilli Personel
    • Konsiyerj
    • Market
    • Misafir Hizmetleri

    Transport & parking

    • Otopark

    Room amenities

    • Asansör
    • Kablosuz İnternet
    • Kasa
    • Televizyon

    Location & surroundings

    122/32-34 Rajchaprarob Road, Phayathai Bangkok TH

    Nearby

    • Pratunam Market0.1 km
    • Platinum Fashion Mall0.4 km
    • Centralworld0.9 km
    • Erawan Shrine1.2 km
    • Central Chidlom Department Store1.7 km
    • Siam Square1.7 km

    Historic sites

    • Baiyoke Tower Ii0.1 km
    • Jim Thompson House Museum1.9 km

    Transport

    • Don Mueang Intl. Airport (dmk)22.5 km
    • Suvarnabhumi Intl. Airport (bkk)29.6 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.