+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Urban Chic - Chiltern and Baker

About the hotel

Property Location Located in London (London City Centre), this apartment is within a 15-minute walk of Oxford Street and Marble Arch. This luxury apartment is 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from Hyde Park and 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from Regent's Park. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Baker Street - 0.1 km / 0.1 mi Madame Tussauds Wax Museum - 0.4 km / 0.2 mi Marylebone High Street - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Selfridges - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Regent's Park - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Oxford Street - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Portland Place - 0.9 km / 0.6 mi Bond Street - 1 km / 0.6 mi Marble Arch - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Park Lane - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Regent Street - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi Hyde Park - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi Oxford Circus - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Berkeley Square - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi Tottenham Court Road - 1.5 km / 1 mi

The nearest airports are: London City Airport (LCY) - 19.9 km / 12.3 mi Heathrow Airport (LHR) - 27.1 km / 16.8 mi Gatwick Airport (LGW) - 94.9 km / 58.9 mi Luton Airport (LTN) - 52.5 km / 32.6 mi Stansted Airport (STN) - 77.3 km / 48.1 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Room amenities

    • Kablosuz İnternet
    • Sigara İçilmeyen Alan

    Location & surroundings

    Kenrick Place London, Greater London, England GB

    Nearby

    • Baker Street0.1 km
    • Marylebone High Street0.5 km
    • Selfridges0.6 km
    • Regent's Park0.7 km
    • Oxford Street0.8 km
    • Portland Place0.9 km

    Transport

    • London City Airport (lcy)19.9 km
    • Heathrow Airport (lhr)27.1 km
    • Luton Airport (ltn)52.5 km
    • Stansted Airport (stn)77.3 km
    • Gatwick Airport (lgw)94.9 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.