Villa Aurikari
About the hotel
- Beach
Property Location With a stay at this villa in Legian (Dewi Sri), you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Legian Beach and Kuta Beach. This villa is 3.2 mi (5.1 km) from Seminyak Beach and 3.3 mi (5.4 km) from Seminyak Square. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Legian Road - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Garlic Lane - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Legian Beach - 1.7 km / 1 mi Padang Beach - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi Trans Studio Mall - 2 km / 1.2 mi Double Six Beach - 2.1 km / 1.3 mi Seminyak Beach - 2.3 km / 1.4 mi Bali Bombing Memorial - 2.3 km / 1.4 mi Kuta Beach - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi Siloam Hospitals - 2.5 km / 1.5 mi Poppies Lane II - 2.5 km / 1.6 mi Beachwalk Shopping Center - 2.7 km / 1.7 mi Sunset Point Shopping Centre - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi Eat Street - 3 km / 1.9 mi BIMC Hospital - 3.1 km / 1.9 mi
The nearest major airport is Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (DPS) - 9.2 km / 5.7 mi
Rooms
Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58
Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.
Hotel facilities
Sports & entertainment
- Bahçe
Services
- Çamaşırhane
Transport & parking
- Otopark
Room amenities
- Kablosuz İnternet
- Kasa
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Location & surroundings
Jalan Kresna Legian, Badung, Bali, Indonesia ID
Nearby
- Krisna0 km
- Legian Road1.3 km
- Garlic Lane1.4 km
- Legian Beach1.7 km
- Padang Beach1.7 km
- Trans Studio Mall2 km
Transport
- Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (dps)0 km
- Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (dps)9.2 km
Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.