+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Villa Rumah Isah

About the hotel

  • Beach
  • Spa hotel
  • Family hotel
  • Pet friendly
  • Accessible

Property Location With a stay at this villa in Manggis, you'll be by the sea, within a 5-minute drive of Candidasa Beach and Andre Spa. This spa villa is 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from Balina Beach and 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from Pura Candidasa. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Candidasa Beach - 1.5 km / 1 mi Balina Beach - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi Andre Spa - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi Pura Candidasa - 3.1 km / 1.9 mi Tanah Ampo - 6.6 km / 4.1 mi Yeh Poh Waterfall - 7.9 km / 4.9 mi Pasir Putih Beach - 11.1 km / 6.9 mi Padangbai Pier - 11.1 km / 6.9 mi Mosque - 11.1 km / 6.9 mi Pura Segara - 11.2 km / 7 mi Market - 11.3 km / 7 mi Bias Tugal Beach - 11.4 km / 7.1 mi Padang Bay Beach - 11.5 km / 7.2 mi Blue Lagoon Beach - 11.9 km / 7.4 mi Silayukti Temple - 11.9 km / 7.4 mi

The nearest major airport is Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (DPS) - 62.6 km / 38.9 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Pool & beach

    • Şnorkelle Dalış
    • Yüzme Havuzu

    Food & drink

    • Barbekü
    • Kahvaltı
    • Lounge
    • Restoran

    Spa & wellness

    • SPA Merkezi

    Sports & entertainment

    • Aktiviteler
    • Bahçe

    Location & surroundings

    Jl. Pura Segara, Sengkidu, Manggis Candi Dasa, Manggis, Karangasem, Bali, Indonesia ID

    Nearby

    • Candidasa Beach1.5 km
    • Andre Spa2.8 km
    • Balina Beach2.8 km
    • Pura Candidasa3.1 km
    • Tanah Ampo6.6 km
    • Yeh Poh Waterfall7.9 km

    Historic sites

    • Mosque11.1 km
    • Silayukti Temple11.9 km

    Transport

    • Padangbai Pier11.1 km
    • Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (dps)62.6 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.