Villa Rumah Isah
About the hotel
- Beach
- Spa hotel
- Family hotel
- Pet friendly
- Accessible
Property Location With a stay at this villa in Manggis, you'll be by the sea, within a 5-minute drive of Candidasa Beach and Andre Spa. This spa villa is 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from Balina Beach and 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from Pura Candidasa. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Candidasa Beach - 1.5 km / 1 mi Balina Beach - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi Andre Spa - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi Pura Candidasa - 3.1 km / 1.9 mi Tanah Ampo - 6.6 km / 4.1 mi Yeh Poh Waterfall - 7.9 km / 4.9 mi Pasir Putih Beach - 11.1 km / 6.9 mi Padangbai Pier - 11.1 km / 6.9 mi Mosque - 11.1 km / 6.9 mi Pura Segara - 11.2 km / 7 mi Market - 11.3 km / 7 mi Bias Tugal Beach - 11.4 km / 7.1 mi Padang Bay Beach - 11.5 km / 7.2 mi Blue Lagoon Beach - 11.9 km / 7.4 mi Silayukti Temple - 11.9 km / 7.4 mi
The nearest major airport is Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (DPS) - 62.6 km / 38.9 mi
Rooms
Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58
Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.
Hotel facilities
Pool & beach
- Şnorkelle Dalış
- Yüzme Havuzu
Food & drink
- Barbekü
- Kahvaltı
- Lounge
- Restoran
Spa & wellness
- SPA Merkezi
Sports & entertainment
- Aktiviteler
- Bahçe
Location & surroundings
Jl. Pura Segara, Sengkidu, Manggis Candi Dasa, Manggis, Karangasem, Bali, Indonesia ID
Nearby
- Candidasa Beach1.5 km
- Andre Spa2.8 km
- Balina Beach2.8 km
- Pura Candidasa3.1 km
- Tanah Ampo6.6 km
- Yeh Poh Waterfall7.9 km
Historic sites
- Mosque11.1 km
- Silayukti Temple11.9 km
Transport
- Padangbai Pier11.1 km
- Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (dps)62.6 km
Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.