Villa With Pool - Wanderlust
About the hotel
Property Location Located in San Pietro di Feletto, this villa is within a 5-minute drive of Associazione La Nostra Famiglia - IRCCS Eugenio Medea and Prosecco di Marca - Day Tour. This villa is 22.8 mi (36.7 km) from Dolomites and 2.4 mi (3.9 km) from Castello di Conegliano. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Associazione La Nostra Famiglia - IRCCS Eugenio Medea - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi Il Colle Azienda Vitivinicola - 3.6 km / 2.2 mi Prosecco di Marca - Day Tour - 3.9 km / 2.4 mi Duomo di Conegliano - 4.1 km / 2.5 mi Casa di Cima - 4.1 km / 2.6 mi Castello di Conegliano - 4.1 km / 2.6 mi Via XX Settembre - 4.2 km / 2.6 mi Pieve di San Pietro di Feletto - 4.3 km / 2.7 mi Ospedale di Conegliano - ULSS 2 Marca Trevigiana - 4.9 km / 3.1 mi I.S.I.S.S. "Francesco Da Collo" - 5.4 km / 3.4 mi Isiss 'G.B. Cerletti' - 5.4 km / 3.4 mi Zoppas Arena - 6.6 km / 4.1 mi Le Colline del Prosecco di Conegliano e Valdobbiadene - 6.8 km / 4.3 mi Golf Club Conegliano - 8.2 km / 5.1 mi Colvendra - 8.6 km / 5.3 mi
The nearest airports are: Treviso Airport (TSF) - 46.5 km / 28.9 mi Marco Polo Airport (VCE) - 57.9 km / 35.9 mi
Rooms
Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58
Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.
Hotel facilities
Pool & beach
- Yüzme Havuzu
Food & drink
- Barbekü
Sports & entertainment
- Bahçe
Transport & parking
- Otopark
Room amenities
- Kablosuz İnternet
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Location & surroundings
40 Via Castella San Pietro di Feletto, Province of Treviso, Veneto IT
Nearby
- Associazione La Nostra Famiglia - Irccs Eugenio Medea2.9 km
- Il Colle Azienda Vitivinicola3.6 km
- Prosecco Di Marca - Day Tour3.9 km
- Casa Di Cima4.1 km
- Castello Di Conegliano4.1 km
- Duomo Di Conegliano4.1 km
Transport
- Treviso Airport (tsf)46.5 km
- Marco Polo Airport (vce)57.9 km
Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.