Call now+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

Questions? We're here.

Call now+90 538 954 74 58
Türkçe

Washington Mayfair Hotel

About the hotel

  • Accessible
  • Fitness

Property Location With a stay at Washington Mayfair Hotel, you'll be centrally located in London, just a 3-minute walk from Piccadilly and 8 minutes by foot from Hyde Park. This hotel is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from Buckingham Palace and 0.6 mi (1 km) from Oxford Street. Rooms Make yourself at home in one of the 178 air-conditioned guestrooms.

Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with shower/tub combinations feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include phones, as well as laptop-compatible safes and desks.

Amenities

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Food & drink

    • Kahvaltı
    • Lounge
    • Restoran
    • Yeme & İçme

    Sports & entertainment

    • Fitness

    Services

    • Çamaşırhane
    • Çok Dilli Personel
    • İş Merkezi
    • Konsiyerj
    • Market
    • Misafir Hizmetleri
    • Toplantı & Balo Salonu

    Room amenities

    • Asansör
    • Kablosuz İnternet
    • Kasa

    Accessibility

    • Engelli Dostu

    Location & surroundings

    5 Curzon Street London, Greater London, England GB

    Nearby

    • Piccadilly0.2 km
    • Green Park0.3 km
    • Berkeley Square0.3 km
    • Park Lane0.4 km
    • Bond Street0.5 km
    • Hyde Park0.6 km

    Historic sites

    • Buckingham Palace0.8 km

    Transport

    • London City Airport (lcy)15.9 km
    • London Heathrow Airport26 km
    • Heathrow Airport (lhr)26.1 km
    • Luton Airport (ltn)54.9 km
    • Gatwick Airport (lgw)66.5 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.