+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Menu

+90 538 954 74 58Türkçe

Yasemin Hotel

About the hotel

  • Beach

Property Location With a stay at Yasemin Hotel in Menderes, you'll be near the beach, within a 10-minute drive of Ozdere Beach and Çukuraltı Plajı. This hotel is 18.5 mi (29.8 km) from Ephesus Ruins and 17 mi (27.4 km) from Pamucak Beach. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Çukuraltı Plajı - 1.2 km / 0.8 mi Ozdere Beach - 5.9 km / 3.7 mi Yali Castle Aquapark - 11.2 km / 7 mi Pamucak Beach - 27.4 km / 17 mi Ephesus Ruins - 29.8 km / 18.5 mi Aqua Fantasy Aquapark - 29.8 km / 18.5 mi Ancient Theatre of Ephesus - 30.9 km / 19.2 mi Celsus Library - 30.9 km / 19.2 mi Ephesus Archaeological Museum - 31.7 km / 19.7 mi Selcuk Efes Kent Bellegi History Museum - 31.9 km / 19.8 mi Temple of Artemis - 32.1 km / 19.9 mi Basilica of St. John - 32.2 km / 20 mi Tusan Beach - 33.8 km / 21 mi Ephesus Terrace Houses - 34.5 km / 21.4 mi Kuştur - 34.6 km / 21.5 mi

The nearest airports are: Adnan Menderes Airport (ADB) - 51.3 km / 31.9 mi Samos (SMI-Samos Intl.) - 752.9 km / 467.8 mi

Rooms

Pick your dates to see prices

Guests2 guests | 1 room
Adults 18 and over2
Children Ages 0-170
Rooms How many rooms?1

Call us to plan your stay at this hotel with our own rates. +90 538 954 74 58

Pick your dates to see rooms and prices.

    Hotel facilities

    Food & drink

    • Bar
    • Kahvaltı
    • Restoran
    • Yeme & İçme

    Services

    • Çok Dilli Personel
    • Konsiyerj
    • Kütüphane
    • Market
    • Misafir Hizmetleri
    • Toplantı & Balo Salonu

    Transport & parking

    • Otopark

    Room amenities

    • Kablosuz İnternet
    • Kasa

    Location & surroundings

    Umut Cad Menderes, Izmir TR

    Nearby

    • Çukuraltı Plajı1.2 km
    • Ozdere Beach5.9 km
    • Pamucak Beach27.4 km
    • Aqua Fantasy Aquapark29.8 km
    • Ancient Theatre Of Ephesus30.9 km
    • Celsus Library30.9 km

    Historic sites

    • Yali Castle Aquapark11.2 km
    • Ephesus Ruins29.8 km
    • Ephesus Archaeological Museum31.7 km
    • Selcuk Efes Kent Bellegi History Museum31.9 km
    • Temple Of Artemis32.1 km
    • Basilica Of St. John32.2 km

    Transport

    • Adnan Menderes Airport (adb)51.3 km

    Distances are straight-line estimates; the real travel distance may differ.

    Similar hotels

    We use cookies to give you the best experience and analyze site traffic.