2M Boutique Hotel
Otel Hakkında
Property Location Located in Montijo, 2M BOUTIQUE HOTEL is in a national park, within a 15-minute drive of Vasco da Gama Bridge and Freeport Outlet Mall. This hotel is 21.5 mi (34.7 km) from Rossio Square and 21.6 mi (34.8 km) from Avenida da Liberdade. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Vasco da Gama Bridge - 3.5 km / 2.2 mi Freeport Outlet Mall - 8.1 km / 5 mi Palmela Castle - 24.6 km / 15.3 mi Tagus Valley - 25.6 km / 15.9 mi Vasco da Gama Tower - 26.4 km / 16.4 mi Telecabine Lisbon Cable Car - 26.5 km / 16.4 mi International Exhibition Centre of Lisbon - 26.9 km / 16.7 mi Quinta do Peru Golf & Country Club - 27 km / 16.7 mi Vasco da Gama Shopping Centre - 27 km / 16.8 mi Lisbon Casino - 27.2 km / 16.9 mi Lisbon International Exhibition Fair - 27.6 km / 17.1 mi Lisbon Oceanarium - 27.9 km / 17.3 mi MEO Arena - 28.6 km / 17.7 mi Parque das Nacoes Marina - 28.6 km / 17.8 mi Telecabine Lisboa - 28.6 km / 17.8 mi
The nearest airports are: Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS) - 28.6 km / 17.7 mi Cascais (CAT) - 55.7 km / 34.6 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Havuz & Plaj
- Yüzme Havuzu
Yeme & İçme
- Bar
- Kahvaltı
- Lounge
- Yeme & İçme
Spor & Eğlence
- Bahçe
Hizmetler
- Market
Oda Olanakları
- Kablosuz İnternet
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Çevre ve Konum
Avenida Joao Xxiii,58, 2870-, Setubal Lisbon PT
Çevredekiler
- Vasco Da Gama Bridge3.5 km
- Freeport Outlet Mall8.1 km
- Tagus Valley25.6 km
- Telecabine Lisbon Cable Car26.5 km
- International Exhibition Centre Of Lisbon26.9 km
- Quinta Do Peru Golf & Country Club27 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Palmela Castle24.6 km
- Vasco Da Gama Tower26.4 km
Ulaşım
- Humberto Delgado Airport (lis)28.6 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.