Amsterdam Hotelboat
Otel Hakkında
Property Location With a stay at Amsterdam Hotelboat in Amsterdam (Amsterdam City Centre), you'll be a 3-minute drive from Passenger Terminal Amsterdam and 6 minutes from Dam Square. This hostel is 2.9 mi (4.7 km) from Van Gogh Museum and 2.4 mi (3.8 km) from Rijksmuseum. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
National Maritime Museum - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Nemo Science Museum - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi The Amsterdam VOC ship - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi ARTIS - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Waterlooplein - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Hortus Botanicus - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Nieuwmarkt Square - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi Waterlooplein Flea Market - 0.9 km / 0.6 mi Rembrandt House Museum - 0.9 km / 0.6 mi Amsterdam Chinatown - 1 km / 0.6 mi Zeedijk - 1 km / 0.6 mi National Opera and Ballet - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Warmoesstraat - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Passenger Terminal Amsterdam - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Oude Kerk - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi
The nearest major airport is Amsterdam Airport Schiphol (AMS) - 30.8 km / 19.1 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Yeme & İçme
- Kahvaltı
Hizmetler
- Market
Oda Olanakları
- Kablosuz İnternet
Çevre ve Konum
5 Oosterdok Amsterdam, North Holland NL
Çevredekiler
- The Amsterdam Voc Ship0.7 km
- Artis0.8 km
- Hortus Botanicus0.8 km
- Waterlooplein0.8 km
- Nieuwmarkt Square0.9 km
- Amsterdam Chinatown1 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Nemo Science Museum0.5 km
- National Maritime Museum0.5 km
- Rembrandt House Museum0.9 km
- H'art Museum1.2 km
Ulaşım
- Passenger Terminal Amsterdam1.1 km
- Amsterdam Airport Schiphol (ams)30.8 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.