Arthotel Stalowa 52
Otel Hakkında
- Plaj
In Warsaw (Praga Polnoc) With a stay at Arthotel Stalowa 52 in Warsaw (Praga Polnoc), you'll be a 4-minute drive from National Stadium and 5 minutes from Old Town Square. This hotel is 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from Cathedral of St. Mary Magdalene and 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from Koneser.
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer. Koneser Vodka Distillery - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Cathedral of St. Mary Magdalene - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Koneser - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Warsaw Zoo - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi St.
Florian's Cathedral - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi Vistula River Beach - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi Neon Muzeum - 2.7 km / 1.7 mi Mariensztat Square - 2.7 km / 1.7 mi National Stadium - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi Senatorska Street - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi Castle Square - 3 km / 1.8 mi Sigismund's Column - 3 km / 1.8 mi St. Anne's Church - 3 km / 1.9 mi The Royal Castle in Warsaw - 3.1 km / 1.9 mi St. John's Cathedral - 3.1 km / 1.9 mi The nearest airports are: Frederic Chopin Airport (WAW) - 15.7 km / 9.8 mi Modlin (WMI-Warsaw-Modlin Mazovia) - 38.8 km / 24.1 mi The preferred airport for Arthotel Stalowa 52 is Frederic Chopin Airport (WAW).
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Yeme & İçme
- Kahvaltı
- Lounge
- Restoran
Hizmetler
- Çamaşırhane
- Çok Dilli Personel
- İş Merkezi
- Market
- Toplantı & Balo Salonu
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Otopark
Oda Olanakları
- Asansör
- Kablosuz İnternet
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Çevre ve Konum
Stalowa 52 Street Warsaw, Masovian Voivodeship PL
Çevredekiler
- Room Escape Warsaw0.8 km
- Cathedral Of St. Mary Magdalene1.3 km
- Warsaw Zoo1.8 km
- St. Florian's Cathedral1.8 km
- Vistula River Beach2 km
- National Stadium2.8 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Castle Square3 km
- St. Anne's Church3 km
- The Royal Castle In Warsaw3.1 km
- Adam Mickiewicz Museum Of Literature3.3 km
Ulaşım
- Frederic Chopin Airport (waw)15.7 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.