At the Blue Lion & Parking Assistance
Otel Hakkında
- Spa Oteli
- Casino
Property Location This apartment is centrally located in Prague, a 5-minute walk from Kampa Island and 7 minutes by foot from Charles Bridge. This apartment is 1 mi (1.6 km) from Old Town Square and 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from Prague Astronomical Clock. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Royal Route - 0.1 km / 0.1 mi Embassy of the United States - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Petrin Hill - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Church of Our Lady Victorious and the Infant Jesus of Prague - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Ghost Museum Mysteriae Pragensis - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Nerudova Street - 0.2 km / 0.2 mi Lesser Town Square - 0.2 km / 0.2 mi Lesser Town Bridge Tower - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Lennon Wall - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Kampa Island - 0.4 km / 0.2 mi Wallenstein Palace and Gardens - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Charles Bridge - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Petrin Funicular - 0.6 km / 0.3 mi Franz Kafka Museum - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Kampa Museum - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi
The nearest major airport is Vaclav Havel Airport (PRG) - 22.3 km / 13.8 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Spa & Wellness
- SPA Merkezi
Spor & Eğlence
- Casino
Hizmetler
- Çok Dilli Personel
- Market
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Otopark
Oda Olanakları
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Çevre ve Konum
Tržište 1 Prague CZ
Çevredekiler
- Lesser Town Square0.2 km
- Nerudova Street0.2 km
- Petrin Hill0.2 km
- Embassy Of The United States0.2 km
- Lennon Wall0.3 km
- Kampa Island0.4 km
Tarihi Yerler
- St. Nicholas Church0.2 km
- Ghost Museum Mysteriae Pragensis0.2 km
- Church Of Our Lady Victorious And The Infant Jesus Of Prague0.2 km
- Lesser Town Bridge Tower0.3 km
- Wallenstein Palace And Gardens0.5 km
- Kampa Museum0.6 km
Ulaşım
- Vaclav Havel Airport (prg)22.3 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.