Atik Palace Hotel
Otel Hakkında
Property Location With a stay at Atik Palace Hotel, you'll be centrally located in Istanbul, within a 5-minute drive of Taksim Square and Bosphorus. This hotel is 2.7 mi (4.3 km) from Galata Tower and 4.1 mi (6.7 km) from Grand Bazaar. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
City's Nişantaşı Shopping Center - 0.7 km / 0.5 mi American Hospital - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Lutfi Kirdar Convention and Exhibition Centre - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Istanbul Congress Center - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi Istanbul Cevahir Shopping and Entertainment Centre - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Mecidiyekoy Square - 1.7 km / 1 mi Acibadem Taksim Hospital - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi Trump Towers Istanbul - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi Taksim Square - 2.1 km / 1.3 mi Hastanesi Memorial Hospital - 2.2 km / 1.3 mi Yildiz - 2.3 km / 1.4 mi Tupras Stadium - 2.5 km / 1.5 mi Besiktas Pier - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Istiklal Avenue - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Dolmabahçe Palace - 2.7 km / 1.7 mi
The nearest airports are: Istanbul Airport (IST) - 38.7 km / 24 mi Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Intl. Airport (SAW) - 41.2 km / 25.6 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Yeme & İçme
- Restoran
- Yeme & İçme
Spor & Eğlence
- Çatı Terası
Hizmetler
- Çamaşırhane
- Çok Dilli Personel
- Konsiyerj
- Market
- Misafir Hizmetleri
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Havalimanı Servisi
Çevre ve Konum
Mesrutiyet Mah., Halaskargazi Cd. Istanbul TR
Çevredekiler
- City's Nişantaşı Shopping Center0.7 km
- American Hospital0.8 km
- Lutfi Kirdar Convention And Exhibition Centre1.1 km
- Istanbul Congress Center1.2 km
- Istanbul Cevahir Shopping And Entertainment Centre1.3 km
- Mecidiyekoy Square1.7 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Trump Towers Istanbul1.9 km
- Dolmabahce Palace2500 m
- Dolmabahçe Palace2.7 km
- Istanbul Modern Art Museum3600 m
- Blue Mosque, Topkapi Palace, Hagia Sofia6700 m
Ulaşım
- Besiktas Pier2.6 km
- Ataturk Airport23 km
- Istanbul Airport (ist)38.7 km
- Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Intl. Airport (saw)41.2 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.