Attico con vista Ciampino Roma
Otel Hakkında
- Plaj
- Golf
Property Location With a stay at this apartment in Ciampino, you'll be 10 mi (16.1 km) from Colosseum and 11.8 mi (19.1 km) from Piazza di Spagna. This golf apartment is 12.2 mi (19.6 km) from Trevi Fountain and 13.4 mi (21.6 km) from St. Peter's Basilica.
Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer. Appia Antica Archaeological Park - 2.2 km / 1.4 mi Ippodromo Capannelle - 5 km / 3.1 mi Policlinico Tor Vergata - 8.4 km / 5.2 mi Lake Albano - 9 km / 5.6 mi Papal Palace of Castel Gandolfo - 10.1 km / 6.3 mi Sanctuary of Our Lady of Divine Love - 11.4 km / 7.1 mi Via Appia Nuova - 11.7 km / 7.3 mi Baths of Caracalla - 14.9 km / 9.2 mi Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme - 15.3 km / 9.5 mi Eataly Roma - 15.3 km / 9.5 mi Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano - 15.9 km / 9.9 mi Circus Maximus - 15.9 km / 9.9 mi Lake Nemi - 16 km / 9.9 mi Golden House of Nero - 16 km / 10 mi Colosseum - 16.1 km / 10 mi
The nearest airports are: Ciampino Airport (CIA) - 3.4 km / 2.1 mi Fiumicino - Leonardo da Vinci Intl. Airport (FCO) - 35.6 km / 22.1 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Havuz & Plaj
- Plaj
Spa & Wellness
- Kuaför
Spor & Eğlence
- Aktiviteler
- Çatı Terası
- Golf
Hizmetler
- Çamaşırhane
- Hediyelik Eşya
- Konsiyerj
- Kütüphane
- Market
- Misafir Hizmetleri
- Temizlik Hizmeti
Çevre ve Konum
Viale di Marino, 37 Ciampino, Rome, Province of Rome, Lazio IT
Çevredekiler
- Appia Antica Archaeological Park2.2 km
- Ippodromo Capannelle5 km
- Policlinico Tor Vergata8.4 km
- Lake Albano9 km
- University Of Rome Tor Vergata11.5 km
- Via Appia Nuova11.7 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Papal Palace Of Castel Gandolfo10.1 km
- Basilica Di Santa Croce In Gerusalemme15.3 km
- Basilica Di San Giovanni In Laterano15.9 km
Ulaşım
- Ciampino Airport (cia)3.4 km
- Fiumicino - Leonardo Da Vinci Intl. Airport (fco)35.6 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.