Beautiful apt with 2 balconies
Otel Hakkında
Property Location With a stay at this apartment, you'll be centrally located in Milan, within a 5-minute drive of Corso Buenos Aires and Via Montenapoleone Fashion District. This apartment is 2.5 mi (4.1 km) from Piazza del Duomo and 2.5 mi (4.1 km) from Cathedral of Milan. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Piazzale Loreto - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi Humanitas San Pio X - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Corso Buenos Aires - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Bosco Verticale - 1.5 km / 1 mi Piazza Gae Aulenti - 1.6 km / 1 mi Piazza della Repubblica - 1.7 km / 1 mi Piazza Lima - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi Piazza Aspromonte - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi Indro Montanelli Public Gardens - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi 10 Corso Como - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi Alcatraz Milano - 2 km / 1.2 mi Corso Como - 2 km / 1.2 mi Porta Venezia - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi Via Montenapoleone Fashion District - 2.5 km / 1.5 mi Milan Planetarium - 2.5 km / 1.5 mi
The nearest airports are: Linate Airport (LIN) - 9.3 km / 5.8 mi Milan Malpensa Airport (MXP) - 54.7 km / 34 mi Bergamo Orio al Serio Airport (BGY) - 49.5 km / 30.8 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Oda Olanakları
- Asansör
Çevre ve Konum
Via Copernico Milan, Lombardy IT
Çevredekiler
- Piazzale Loreto1.2 km
- Corso Buenos Aires1.4 km
- Humanitas San Pio X1.4 km
- Bosco Verticale1.5 km
- Piazza Gae Aulenti1.6 km
- Piazza Della Repubblica1.7 km
Ulaşım
- Linate Airport (lin)9.3 km
- Bergamo Orio Al Serio Airport (bgy)49.5 km
- Milan Malpensa Airport (mxp)54.7 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.