Bedcoin Hostel
Otel Hakkında
- Plaj
Property Location With a stay at Bedcoin Hostel, you'll be centrally located in Hurghada, within a 5-minute drive of Red Sea and Marina Hurghada. This hostel is 4.1 mi (6.6 km) from Hurghada City Center and 10.9 mi (17.5 km) from Desert Rose Aqua Park. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Red Sea - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Marina Hurghada - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Sackalla Square - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi Al Mina Mosque - 2.1 km / 1.3 mi Hurghada Maritime Port - 2.5 km / 1.6 mi Sindbad Aqua Park - 4 km / 2.5 mi El Dahar Bazars - 6.1 km / 3.8 mi Saint Shenouda Coptic Orthodox Church - 6.6 km / 4.1 mi Hurghada City Center - 6.6 km / 4.1 mi Abdulmoneim Riadh Mosque - 7 km / 4.3 mi Hurghada Museum - 8.3 km / 5.2 mi Hurghada Marine Museum & Aquarium - 12.2 km / 7.6 mi Senzo Mall - 16.9 km / 10.5 mi Desert Rose Aqua Park - 17.5 km / 10.9 mi Sand City Hurghada - 17.7 km / 11 mi
The nearest major airport is Hurghada Intl. Airport (HRG) - 8.7 km / 5.4 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Havuz & Plaj
- Plaj
Yeme & İçme
- Kahvaltı
- Lounge
- Yeme & İçme
Spor & Eğlence
- Aktiviteler
Hizmetler
- Çamaşırhane
- Market
Çevre ve Konum
5 Sheraton Street Hurghada, Red Sea Governorate EG
Çevredekiler
- Red Sea0.6 km
- Marina Hurghada1.3 km
- Sackalla Square1.7 km
- Hurghada Maritime Port2.5 km
- Sindbad Aqua Park4 km
- El Dahar Bazars6.1 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Al Mina Mosque2.1 km
- Saint Shenouda Coptic Orthodox Church6.6 km
- Abdulmoneim Riadh Mosque7 km
- Hurghada Museum8.3 km
- Hurghada Marine Museum & Aquarium12.2 km
Ulaşım
- Hurghada Intl. Airport (hrg)8.7 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.