Best Western Hotel I Triangoli

Otel Hakkında

  • Plaj
  • Engelli Dostu
  • Fitness
  • Golf

Property Location With a stay at Best Western Hotel I Triangoli in Rome, you'll be 5.7 mi (9.2 km) from Ostia Antica Archaeological Park and 7.3 mi (11.8 km) from Euroma2. This family-friendly hotel is 7.6 mi (12.2 km) from Palazzo dello Sport and 8.3 mi (13.4 km) from Museum of Roman Civilization. Rooms Make yourself at home in one of the 80 guestrooms featuring minibars and LCD televisions.

Rooms have private balconies. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with shower/tub combinations feature complimentary toiletries and bidets.

Amenities

Odalar

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Kişi2 Kişi | 1 Oda
Yetişkin 18 yaş ve üzeri2
Çocuk 0-17 yaş0
Oda Kaç oda?1

Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58

Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.

    Otel Olanakları

    Havuz & Plaj

    • Plaj
    • Sörf
    • Şnorkelle Dalış

    Yeme & İçme

    • Bar
    • Kahvaltı
    • Lounge
    • Restoran
    • Yeme & İçme

    Spa & Wellness

    • Kuaför

    Spor & Eğlence

    • Aktiviteler
    • Bahçe
    • Fitness
    • Golf

    Çevre ve Konum

    Via Wolf Ferrari Ermanno, 285 Rome, Province of Rome, Lazio IT

    Çevredekiler

    • Shopping Area - Eschilo1 km
    • Tiber River6.3 km
    • Palapellicone7.8 km
    • Ostia Antica Archaeological Park9.2 km
    • Euroma211.8 km
    • Palazzo Dello Sport12.2 km

    Tarihi Yerler

    • Museum Of Roman Civilization13.4 km
    • Basilica Of St. Paul Outside The Walls17.5 km

    Ulaşım

    • Train Station - Acilia6 km
    • Tube Station - Eur10 km
    • Airport - Fco18 km
    • Ciampino Airport (cia)22.3 km
    • Fiumicino - Leonardo Da Vinci Intl. Airport (fco)27.6 km

    Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.

    Benzer Oteller

    Size en iyi deneyimi sunmak ve site trafiğini analiz etmek için çerezler kullanıyoruz.