Best Western Hotel I Triangoli
Otel Hakkında
- Plaj
- Engelli Dostu
- Fitness
- Golf
Property Location With a stay at Best Western Hotel I Triangoli in Rome, you'll be 5.7 mi (9.2 km) from Ostia Antica Archaeological Park and 7.3 mi (11.8 km) from Euroma2. This family-friendly hotel is 7.6 mi (12.2 km) from Palazzo dello Sport and 8.3 mi (13.4 km) from Museum of Roman Civilization. Rooms Make yourself at home in one of the 80 guestrooms featuring minibars and LCD televisions.
Rooms have private balconies. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with shower/tub combinations feature complimentary toiletries and bidets.
Amenities
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Havuz & Plaj
- Plaj
- Sörf
- Şnorkelle Dalış
Yeme & İçme
- Bar
- Kahvaltı
- Lounge
- Restoran
- Yeme & İçme
Spa & Wellness
- Kuaför
Spor & Eğlence
- Aktiviteler
- Bahçe
- Fitness
- Golf
Çevre ve Konum
Via Wolf Ferrari Ermanno, 285 Rome, Province of Rome, Lazio IT
Çevredekiler
- Shopping Area - Eschilo1 km
- Tiber River6.3 km
- Palapellicone7.8 km
- Ostia Antica Archaeological Park9.2 km
- Euroma211.8 km
- Palazzo Dello Sport12.2 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Museum Of Roman Civilization13.4 km
- Basilica Of St. Paul Outside The Walls17.5 km
Ulaşım
- Train Station - Acilia6 km
- Tube Station - Eur10 km
- Airport - Fco18 km
- Ciampino Airport (cia)22.3 km
- Fiumicino - Leonardo Da Vinci Intl. Airport (fco)27.6 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.