Campo de Santa Clara 98
Otel Hakkında
Property Location Located in Lisbon (Lisbon Old Town), this apartment is within a 15-minute walk of Lisbon Cathedral and Castle of São Jorge. This apartment is 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from Rossio Square and 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from Avenida da Liberdade. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Feira da Ladra Flea Market - 0.2 km / 0.1 mi Monastery of São Vicente de Fora - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Fado Museum - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Portas do Sol Viewpoint - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Graça Viewpoint - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Miradouro de Santa Luzia - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Lisbon Cathedral - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi Senhora do Monte Viewpoint - 1 km / 0.6 mi Castle of São Jorge - 1 km / 0.6 mi Martim Moniz Square - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Hospital Sao Jose - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Figueira Square - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Commerce Square - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Avenida Almirante Reis - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Lisboa Story Centre - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi
The nearest airports are: Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS) - 8.2 km / 5.1 mi Cascais (CAT) - 23.5 km / 14.6 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Hizmetler
- Konsiyerj
- Market
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Havalimanı Servisi
Oda Olanakları
- Asansör
- Kablosuz İnternet
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
- Televizyon
Çevre ve Konum
Campo de Santa Clara Lisbon PT
Çevredekiler
- Feira Da Ladra Flea Market0.2 km
- Monastery Of São Vicente De Fora0.3 km
- Portas Do Sol Viewpoint0.6 km
- Miradouro De Santa Luzia0.7 km
- Graça Viewpoint0.7 km
- Lisbon Cathedral0.9 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Fado Museum0.5 km
- Castle Of São Jorge1 km
Ulaşım
- Humberto Delgado Airport (lis)8.2 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.