Casa Vitto by MMega
Otel Hakkında
Property Location A stay at this apartment places you in the heart of Florence, within a 15-minute walk of Piazza di Santa Maria Novella and Ponte Vecchio. This apartment is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from Pitti Palace and 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from Basilica of Santa Maria Novella. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Piazza Santo Spirito - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Santo Spirito Basilica - 0.4 km / 0.2 mi Via Maggio - 0.4 km / 0.3 mi Arno River - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Pitti Vintage - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Accademia Italiana - 0.6 km / 0.3 mi Pitti Palace - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Porta Romana - 0.7 km / 0.4 mi Via de' Tornabuoni - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Chiesa di Ognissanti - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Salvatore Ferragamo Museum - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi Piazza di Santa Maria Novella - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi Piazza Ognissanti - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi Ponte Vecchio - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi Strozzi Palace - 1 km / 0.6 mi
The nearest major airport is Florence Airport, Peretola (FLR) - 11.3 km / 7 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Hizmetler
- Çok Dilli Personel
Oda Olanakları
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Çevre ve Konum
Via della Chiesa 45 Florence, Province of Florence, Tuscany IT
Çevredekiler
- Piazza Santo Spirito0.3 km
- Via Maggio0.4 km
- Arno River0.5 km
- Pitti Vintage0.5 km
- Accademia Italiana0.6 km
- Porta Romana0.7 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Santo Spirito Basilica0.4 km
- Pitti Palace0.6 km
- Salvatore Ferragamo Museum0.9 km
- Strozzi Palace1 km
Ulaşım
- Florence Airport, Peretola (flr)11.3 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.