Concetta Villa Seminyak Beachside
Otel Hakkında
- Denize Sıfır
- Plaj
- Engelli Dostu
Property Location With a stay at this villa in Seminyak (Laksmana), you'll be a 3-minute walk from Seminyak Beach and 13 minutes by foot from Seminyak Square. This villa is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from Eat Street and 1.9 mi (3 km) from Legian Beach. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Seminyak Beach - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Eat Street - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi The Flea Market - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Seminyak Square - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Seminyak Village - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Petitenget Temple - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Double Six Beach - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi TAKSU Bali Gallery - 1.7 km / 1 mi Legian Road - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi Sunset Point Shopping Centre - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi Legian Beach - 2.2 km / 1.4 mi Garlic Lane - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi Kuta Beach - 3.1 km / 1.9 mi Padang Beach - 3.4 km / 2.1 mi Beachwalk Shopping Center - 3.6 km / 2.3 mi
The preferred airport for this villa is Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (DPS) - 12.7 km / 7.9 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Havuz & Plaj
- Yüzme Havuzu
Yeme & İçme
- Barbekü
- Kahvaltı
Hizmetler
- Çamaşırhane
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Havalimanı Servisi
- Otopark
Çevre ve Konum
Petitenget street , Kendal Lane , No. 33 Seminyak, Badung, Bali, Indonesia ID
Çevredekiler
- The Flea Market0 km
- Batu Belig Beach0 km
- Seminyak Beach0.3 km
- Eat Street0.6 km
- Seminyak Square1.1 km
- Seminyak Village1.1 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Petitenget Temple1.3 km
Ulaşım
- Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (dps)0 km
- Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (dps)12.7 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.