D'Artha Cottage
Otel Hakkında
- Plaj
Property Location Located in Penida Island, D'Artha Cottage is within a 10-minute drive of Plabuhan Tradisional Sampalan and Port Roro Nusa Jaya Abadi. This guesthouse is 10.5 mi (16.8 km) from Kelingking Beach and 3.7 mi (6 km) from Pura Penataran Ped. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Plabuhan Tradisional Sampalan - 2.7 km / 1.7 mi Port Roro Nusa Jaya Abadi - 3.7 km / 2.3 mi Pura Penataran Ped - 6 km / 3.7 mi Pura Puncak Mundi - 9.3 km / 5.8 mi Maruti Express Nusa Penida Ferry Dock - 10.1 km / 6.3 mi Goa Giri Putri Temple - 10.3 km / 6.4 mi Tembeling Beach - 14.4 km / 9 mi Teletubbies Hill - 14.6 km / 9.1 mi Peguyangan Waterfall - 15 km / 9.3 mi Gamat Bay - 15 km / 9.3 mi Seganing Waterfall - 15.4 km / 9.6 mi Pantai Banana - 15.5 km / 9.6 mi Crystal Bay - 16.4 km / 10.2 mi Paluang Beach - 16.7 km / 10.4 mi Kelingking Beach - 16.8 km / 10.5 mi
The preferred airport for D'Artha Cottage is Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (DPS) - 76.7 km / 47.7 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Havuz & Plaj
- Şnorkelle Dalış
- Yüzme Havuzu
Yeme & İçme
- Kahvaltı
- Lounge
- Restoran
Spor & Eğlence
- Aktiviteler
Hizmetler
- Çamaşırhane
- Market
Çevre ve Konum
Jl. Telaga - Limo Penida Island, Nusa Penida, Bali, Indonesia ID
Çevredekiler
- Plabuhan Tradisional Sampalan2.7 km
- Port Roro Nusa Jaya Abadi3.7 km
- Pura Penataran Ped6 km
- Pura Puncak Mundi9.3 km
- Maruti Express Nusa Penida Ferry Dock10.1 km
- Tembeling Beach14.4 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Goa Giri Putri Temple10.3 km
Ulaşım
- Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (dps)76.7 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.