FL Hotel Asakusa
Otel Hakkında
Property Location Located in Tokyo (Taito), FL Hotel Asakusa is within a 15-minute walk of Sensoji Temple and Ueno Park. This hotel is 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from Tokyo Skytree and 2.6 mi (4.2 km) from Tokyo Dome. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Sensoji Temple - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Kaminarimon Gate - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Ueno Park - 1.2 km / 0.8 mi Tokyo National Museum - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Ameyoko Shopping District - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Yoshiwara Shrine - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Ueno Zoo - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi Sumida River - 2 km / 1.3 mi University of Tokyo - 2.2 km / 1.4 mi Akihabara Electric Town - 2.3 km / 1.4 mi Tokyo Skytree - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Yanaka Ginza Shopping Street - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi Konica Minolta Planetarium Tenku - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi Ryogoku Kokugikan - 3 km / 1.9 mi LaQua Tokyo Dome City - 3.8 km / 2.3 mi
The preferred airport for FL Hotel Asakusa is Haneda Airport (HND) - 25.3 km / 15.7 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Hizmetler
- Çok Dilli Personel
- Market
Oda Olanakları
- Asansör
- Kablosuz İnternet
Çevre ve Konum
2-chome-30-1 Matsugaya Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture JP
Çevredekiler
- Kitchen Town0.2 km
- Kaminarimon Gate1.1 km
- Ueno Park1.2 km
- Asakusa Shrine1.2 km
- Ameyoko Shopping District1.3 km
- Yoshiwara Shrine1.4 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Sensoji Temple1.1 km
- Tokyo National Museum1.3 km
Ulaşım
- Haneda Airport (hnd)25.3 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.