Grand Armada Hotel
Otel Hakkında
- Plaj
- Spa Oteli
Property Location With a stay at Grand Armada Hotel, you'll be centrally located in Istanbul, within a 15-minute drive of Tüyap Fair Convention and Congress Center and Bahçeşehir Gölet Park. This pension is 12.6 mi (20.2 km) from Mall of Istanbul and 4.5 mi (7.2 km) from Florya Beach. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Istanbul University - Avcilar Campus - 0.6 km / 0.4 mi Lake Küçükçekmece - 1.2 km / 0.7 mi Sea of Marmara - 1.4 km / 0.8 mi Avcılar Beach Park - 1.7 km / 1 mi Pelican Mall AVM - 2.2 km / 1.3 mi Firuzkoy Karting - 3 km / 1.8 mi Mimar Sinan Bridge - 3.8 km / 2.3 mi Istanbul Gelişim University - 4.1 km / 2.5 mi Menekse Beach - 4.6 km / 2.9 mi Torium Shopping Center - 4.7 km / 2.9 mi Istanbul Esenyurt University - 5.9 km / 3.7 mi Florya Ataturk Marine Mansion - 6.4 km / 4 mi Marmara Park Shopping Center - 7 km / 4.3 mi Florya Cd. - 7.1 km / 4.4 mi Florya Beach - 7.2 km / 4.5 mi
The nearest airports are: Istanbul Airport (IST) - 51 km / 31.7 mi Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Intl. Airport (SAW) - 64.4 km / 40 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Yeme & İçme
- Kahvaltı
- Restoran
- Yeme & İçme
Spa & Wellness
- SPA Merkezi
Spor & Eğlence
- Bahçe
- Çatı Terası
Hizmetler
- ATM
- Çamaşırhane
- İş Merkezi
- Market
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Havalimanı Servisi
Oda Olanakları
- Asansör
- Kablosuz İnternet
Çevre ve Konum
D-100 Kuzey Yanyolu 164 Istanbul TR
Çevredekiler
- Istanbul University - Avcilar Campus0.6 km
- Lake Küçükçekmece1.2 km
- Avcilar Belediyesi Baris Manco Kultur Merkezi1.3 km
- Sea Of Marmara1.4 km
- Avcılar Beach Park1.7 km
- Pelican Mall Avm2.2 km
Ulaşım
- Istanbul Airport (ist)51 km
- Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Intl. Airport (saw)64.4 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.