Italianway Easy - Ampere 103
Otel Hakkında
Property Location With a stay at this apartment in Milan (Casoretto), you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Corso Buenos Aires and Porta Venezia. This apartment is 3.1 mi (5 km) from Piazza del Duomo and 3.2 mi (5.2 km) from Cathedral of Milan. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Piazza Aspromonte - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Piazzale Loreto - 0.8 km / 0.5 mi Corso Buenos Aires - 1 km / 0.6 mi Politecnico di Milano - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Carlo Besta Neurological Institute - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Piazza Lima - 1.7 km / 1 mi IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi Pirelli Tower - 2.3 km / 1.4 mi Porta Venezia - 2.5 km / 1.6 mi Indro Montanelli Public Gardens - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Piazza della Repubblica - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi Natural Science Museum - 2.8 km / 1.8 mi Palazzo Serbelloni - 3.3 km / 2 mi Piazza Gae Aulenti - 3.3 km / 2.1 mi Via della Spiga - 3.3 km / 2.1 mi
The nearest airports are: Linate Airport (LIN) - 7.4 km / 4.6 mi Bergamo Orio al Serio Airport (BGY) - 48.7 km / 30.2 mi Milan Malpensa Airport (MXP) - 66.7 km / 41.4 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Hizmetler
- Çamaşırhane
Oda Olanakları
- Asansör
- Buzdolabı
- Kablosuz İnternet
- Ortak Mikrodalga
- Televizyon
Çevre ve Konum
Via Andrea Maria Ampere 103, Milan, IT Milan, Lombardy IT
Çevredekiler
- Piazzale Loreto0.8 km
- Piazza Aspromonte0.8 km
- Corso Buenos Aires1 km
- Politecnico Di Milano1.1 km
- Carlo Besta Neurological Institute1.4 km
- Piazza Lima1.7 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Pirelli Tower2.3 km
- Natural Science Museum2.8 km
Ulaşım
- Linate Airport (lin)7.4 km
- Bergamo Orio Al Serio Airport (bgy)48.7 km
- Milan Malpensa Airport (mxp)66.7 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.