Izu Workation
Otel Hakkında
Property Location With a stay at this vacation home in Ito (Yawatano), you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Jogasaki Coast and Mt. Omuro. This vacation home is 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from Izu Cactus Park and 2.2 mi (3.6 km) from Izu Granpal Park.
Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer. Nosaka Automata Museum - 0.5 km / 0.3 mi Angel Museum - 0.9 km / 0.6 mi Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi The Cat Museum - 1.6 km / 1 mi Hachimangukinomiya Shrine - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi Ayashii Museum - 2.1 km / 1.3 mi Izu Teddy Bear Museum - 2.2 km / 1.4 mi Izu Cactus Park - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi Mt. Omuro - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi Jogasaki Coast - 2.5 km / 1.5 mi Jogasaki Suspension Bridge - 2.5 km / 1.6 mi Izu Glass and Glasswork Museum - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi Mori Art Museum of Izukogen Fairy Tale - 3 km / 1.9 mi Iwasaki Kazuaki Space Art Gallery - 3.1 km / 1.9 mi Izu Ammonite Museum - 3.2 km / 2 mi
The nearest airports are: Oshima Airport (OIM) - 101.2 km / 62.9 mi Haneda Airport (HND) - 162.7 km / 101.1 mi Narita Intl.
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Otopark
Oda Olanakları
- Kablosuz İnternet
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Çevre ve Konum
1310-32 Yawatano Ito, Shizuoka Prefecture JP
Çevredekiler
- Izu Kogen Highlands Cherry Trees1.4 km
- Hachimangukinomiya Shrine1.8 km
- Tajima Fall2.4 km
- Izu Cactus Park2.4 km
- Mt. Omuro2.4 km
- Jogasaki Suspension Bridge2.5 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Nosaka Automata Museum0.5 km
- Angel Museum0.9 km
- The Cat Museum1.6 km
- Ayashii Museum2.1 km
- Izu Teddy Bear Museum2.2 km
- Izu Glass And Glasswork Museum2.9 km
Ulaşım
- Oshima Airport (oim)101.2 km
- Haneda Airport (hnd)162.7 km
- Narita Intl. Airport (nrt)229.2 km
- Chubu Centrair Intl. Airport (ngo)297.1 km
- Komaki Airport (nkm)297.9 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.