JR Siam Hotel

Otel Hakkında

  • Plaj

Near Kata Beach When you stay at JR Siam Kata Resort in Karon, you'll be near the beach, within a 5-minute drive of Karon Beach and Kata Beach. This hotel is 1.9 mi (3 km) from Kata Noi Beach and 3.1 mi (5.1 km) from Big Buddha. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.

Kata Porpeang Market - 0.4 km / 0.2 mi Kata & Karon Walking Street - 0.4 km / 0.2 mi Dino Park Mini Golf - 0.9 km / 0.5 mi Kata Beach - 1.1 km / 0.7 mi Karon Beach - 1.3 km / 0.8 mi Big Buddha - 2.5 km / 1.5 mi Kata Noi Beach - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi Karon Beach Roundabout - 3.2 km / 2 mi Karon Temple - 3.5 km / 2.2 mi Karon Market - 3.6 km / 2.2 mi Karon View Point - 4.5 km / 2.8 mi Chalong Pier - 5.7 km / 3.6 mi Chalong Bay - 5.9 km / 3.6 mi Chalong Beach - 6.7 km / 4.1 mi Naiharn Lake - 7.8 km / 4.8 mi The nearest major airport is Phuket Intl. Airport (HKT) - 45.6 km / 28.3 mi Make yourself at home in one of the 12 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators and LED televisions. Rooms have private balconies.

Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with shower/tub combinations feature deep soaking bathtubs and complimentary toiletries. Don't miss out on recreational opportunities including an outdoor pool and a steam room.

Odalar

Fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin

Kişi2 Kişi | 1 Oda
Yetişkin 18 yaş ve üzeri2
Çocuk 0-17 yaş0
Oda Kaç oda?1

Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58

Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.

    Otel Olanakları

    Havuz & Plaj

    • Yüzme Havuzu

    Spor & Eğlence

    • Bahçe

    Hizmetler

    • Konsiyerj
    • Market

    Ulaşım & Otopark

    • Otopark

    Çevre ve Konum

    155, 12 Patak Rd, Karon Karon, Phuket TH

    Çevredekiler

    • Kata Porpeang Market0.3 km
    • Kata & Karon Walking Street0.4 km
    • Dino Park Mini Golf0.9 km
    • Kata Beach0.9 km
    • Karon Beach1.2 km
    • Big Buddha2.5 km

    Ulaşım

    • Chalong Pier5.7 km
    • Phuket Intl. Airport (hkt)46.1 km

    Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.

    Benzer Oteller

    Size en iyi deneyimi sunmak ve site trafiğini analiz etmek için çerezler kullanıyoruz.