La Village Hill View
Otel Hakkında
- Plaj
Property Location When you stay at La Village Hill View in Penida Island, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Pura Puncak Mundi and Teletubbies Hill. This guesthouse is 8.8 mi (14.2 km) from Kelingking Beach and 4.5 mi (7.2 km) from Peguyangan Waterfall. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Pura Puncak Mundi - 4 km / 2.5 mi Teletubbies Hill - 6.8 km / 4.2 mi Peguyangan Waterfall - 7.2 km / 4.5 mi Plabuhan Tradisional Sampalan - 9.2 km / 5.7 mi Goa Giri Putri Temple - 10.3 km / 6.4 mi Port Roro Nusa Jaya Abadi - 10.3 km / 6.4 mi Pura Penataran Ped - 11.3 km / 7 mi Tembeling Beach - 11.8 km / 7.3 mi Suwehan Beach - 12 km / 7.5 mi Seganing Waterfall - 13.3 km / 8.2 mi Paluang Beach - 14.1 km / 8.8 mi Kelingking Beach - 14.2 km / 8.8 mi Gamat Bay - 14.3 km / 8.9 mi Pantai Banana - 14.7 km / 9.1 mi Kelingking Viewpoint - 15.3 km / 9.5 mi
The preferred airport for La Village Hill View is Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (DPS) - 82.5 km / 51.2 mi
Rec, Spa, Premium Amenities Enjoy the recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool or make use of other amenities including complimentary wireless internet access. Business, Other Amenities The front desk is staffed during limited hours.
Free self parking is available onsite. Age Requirements Minimum age to check in is 18 years old
Pets Pets not allowed;
Front Desk Services The front desk is open daily from 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM. This property doesn't offer after-hours check-in.
The front desk is staffed during limited hours. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools. Identification Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges;
Children And Extra Bed Policy Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy;
Dining A complimentary English breakfast is served daily from 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM.
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Havuz & Plaj
- Yüzme Havuzu
Yeme & İçme
- Kahvaltı
Ulaşım & Otopark
- Otopark
Oda Olanakları
- Kablosuz İnternet
Çevre ve Konum
Jl. Raya Salang Bali, Indonesia ID
Çevredekiler
- Pura Puncak Mundi4 km
- Teletubbies Hill6.8 km
- Peguyangan Waterfall7.2 km
- Plabuhan Tradisional Sampalan9.2 km
- Port Roro Nusa Jaya Abadi10.3 km
- Pura Penataran Ped11.3 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Goa Giri Putri Temple10.3 km
Ulaşım
- Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (dps)82.5 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.