Le petit jardin Marrakech
Otel Hakkında
- Aile Oteli
Property Location With a stay at Le petit jardin Marrakech in Marrakech (Menara), you'll be a 4-minute drive from Avenue Mohamed VI and 5 minutes from Menara Mall. This family-friendly guesthouse is 2.4 mi (3.8 km) from Menara Gardens and 4.1 mi (6.6 km) from Bahia Palace. Area Attraction Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
M'hamid Qdim Hospital - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Atlas Golf Marrakech - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi Maatallah Mosque - 2.6 km / 1.6 mi Oasiria Water Park - 2.8 km / 1.7 mi Avenue Mohamed VI - 3 km / 1.9 mi Menara Gardens - 3.3 km / 2 mi Place of Youth - 3.5 km / 2.2 mi Menara Mall - 4.2 km / 2.6 mi Bab Agnaou - 4.6 km / 2.9 mi Les Bains de Marrakech - 4.7 km / 2.9 mi Bab El Djedid - 4.8 km / 3 mi Moulay Al Yazid Mosque - 4.8 km / 3 mi Saadian Tombs - 4.9 km / 3 mi Le Grand Casino de La Mamounia - 4.9 km / 3.1 mi Casino de Marrakech - 5.4 km / 3.3 mi
The preferred airport for Le petit jardin Marrakech is Menara Airport (RAK) - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Yeme & İçme
- Kahvaltı
- Restoran
- Yeme & İçme
Spor & Eğlence
- Aktiviteler
- Çatı Terası
Çocuk & Aile
- Aile Dostu
- Çocuk Bakım Hizmeti
Hizmetler
- Çamaşırhane
- Konsiyerj
- Market
Çevre ve Konum
11 Bd Bouakkaz Marrakech, Marrakech-Safi MA
Çevredekiler
- M'hamid Qdim Hospital1.4 km
- Atlas Golf Marrakech1.8 km
- Oasiria Water Park2.8 km
- Avenue Mohamed Vi3 km
- Menara Gardens3.3 km
- Place Of Youth3.5 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Maatallah Mosque2.6 km
- Moulay Al Yazid Mosque4.8 km
Ulaşım
- Menara Airport (rak)1.7 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.