London Court Hotel
Otel Hakkında
Near Kensington High Street Located in London (London City Centre), London Court Hotel is within a 5-minute drive of Natural History Museum and Design Museum. This hotel is 1.3 mi (2.1 km) from Royal Albert Hall and 1.6 mi (2.5 km) from Harrods. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
Cromwell Road - 0.3 km / 0.2 mi Kensington High Street - 0.9 km / 0.6 mi Design Museum - 0.9 km / 0.6 mi Natural History Museum - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Imperial College London - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Olympia Events - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Kensington Gardens - 1.5 km / 0.9 mi Victoria and Albert Museum - 1.7 km / 1.1 mi Kensington Palace - 1.9 km / 1.2 mi Royal Albert Hall - 2 km / 1.3 mi Stamford Bridge Stadium - 2.1 km / 1.3 mi Thames River - 2.2 km / 1.4 mi Hyde Park - 2.2 km / 1.4 mi Eventim Apollo - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi Harrods - 2.4 km / 1.5 mi The nearest airports are: London City Airport (LCY) - 23.2 km / 14.4 mi Heathrow Airport (LHR) - 22 km / 13.6 mi Gatwick Airport (LGW) - 89.7 km / 55.7 mi Luton Airport (LTN) - 59.4 km / 36.9 mi Stansted Airport (STN) - 120.6 km / 74.9 mi Make yourself at home in one of the 21 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators and iPod docking stations. 32-inch flat-screen televisions with cable programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Bathrooms feature showers, designer toiletries, and hair dryers.
Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks. Make use of convenient amenities, which include complimentary wireless internet access and concierge services. null Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk, luggage storage, and a safe deposit box at the front desk.Near Kensington High Street Located in London (London City Centre), London Court Hotel is within a 5-minute drive of Natural History Museum and Design Museum.
Odalar
Bu otele özel avantajlı fiyatlarla tatilinizi planlamak için hemen bizimle iletişime geçin. +90 538 954 74 58
Oda ve fiyatları görmek için tarih seçin.
Otel Olanakları
Hizmetler
- Konsiyerj
- Market
Oda Olanakları
- Kablosuz İnternet
- Kasa
- Sigara İçilmeyen Alan
Çevre ve Konum
194-196 Earls Court Road London, Greater London, England GB
Çevredekiler
- Cromwell Road0.3 km
- Holland Park0.8 km
- Kensington High Street0.9 km
- Imperial College London1.4 km
- Olympia Events1.4 km
- Kensington Gardens1.5 km
Tarihi Yerler
- Design Museum0.9 km
- Natural History Museum1.4 km
- Victoria And Albert Museum1.7 km
- Kensington Palace1.9 km
Ulaşım
- Heathrow Airport (lhr)22 km
- London City Airport (lcy)23.2 km
- Luton Airport (ltn)59.4 km
- Gatwick Airport (lgw)89.7 km
- Stansted Airport (stn)120.6 km
Belirtilen uzaklıklar kuş uçuşu olarak hesaplanmakta olup, gerçek mesafeler değişkenlik gösterebilir.